Til forsiden
MNBR Info Statistikk Sesongen søk! Adresser Kontakt oss
Resultater 2017-2018
 
[1.div Herrer | 2.div Herrer | 3.div Herrer | 1.div Damer | 2.div Damer | Rød vårserie | Gul vårserie | Blå vårserie | Grønn vårserie | Rød | Gul | Blå | Grønn | Sluttspill 1.div herrer | Sluttspill 1.div damer | 1.div Løkkebandy | 1.div Løkkebandy vårserie | 2.div Løkkebandy | 2.div Løkkebandy vårserie | 3.div Løkkebandy | 3.div Løkkebandy vårserie | 4.div Løkkebandy | 4.div Løkkebandy vårserie | 5.div Løkkebandy | 5.div Løkkebandy vårserie | Trønderserien]

1.divisjon Midt-Norge - Herrer
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
12/3   A97   Ntnui   Nidaros   7 - 4
11/3   A96   Trygg/Lade   Nyborg   17 - 4
8/3   A95   Nyborg   Ntnui   4 - 8
3/3   A98   Nyborg   Nidaros   6 - 16
17/2   A05   Trygg/Lade   Nyborg   10 - 7
10/2   A94   Nidaros   Trygg/Lade   3 - 8
4/2   A99   Ntnui   Trygg/Lade   2 - 7
4/2   A02   Nyborg   Nidaros   11 - 9
27/1   A15   Nidaros   Trygg/Lade   5 - 11
27/1   A10   Ntnui   Nyborg   6 - 5
20/1   A12   Ntnui   Nidaros   7 - 7
13/1   A07   Trygg/Lade   Ntnui   8 - 7
10/12   A11   Nyborg   Trygg/Lade   2 - 10
26/11   A08   Nidaros   Nyborg   3 - 6
25/11   A01   Trygg/Lade   Ntnui   6 - 3
22/11   A06   Nidaros   Ntnui   7 - 5
12/11   A22   Nyborg   Ntnui   7 - 1
11/11   A09   Trygg/Lade   Nidaros   10 - 9
4/11   A21   Trygg/Lade   Nidaros   7 - 7
29/10   A17   Trygg/Lade   Nyborg   12 - 3
21/10   A18   Nidaros   Ntnui   2 - 10
15/10   A16   Ntnui   Nyborg   7 - 7
7/10   A19   Ntnui   Trygg/Lade   3 - 8
7/10   A14   Nyborg   Nidaros   6 - 7
1/10   A23   Nyborg   Trygg/Lade   5 - 12
30/9   A24   Ntnui   Nidaros   9 - 3
23/9   A04   Ntnui   Nyborg   8 - 5
23/9   A03   Nidaros   Trygg/Lade   3 - 24
16/9   A20   Nidaros   Nyborg   1 - 8
16/9   A13   Trygg/Lade   Ntnui   12 - 4

2.divisjon Midt-Norge - Herrer
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
19/3   B60   Ntnui 2   Sjetne   0 - 5
18/3   B63   Ntnui 2   Trygg/Lade 2   1 - 5
17/3   B20   Nyborg 2   Tiller   4 - 8
14/3   B02   Tiller   Trygg/Lade 2   5 - 14
11/3   B15   Sjetne   Trygg/Lade 2   8 - 3
11/3   B03   Ntnui 2   Nyborg 2   15 - 1
10/3   B10   Freidig   Ntnui 2   3 - 3
10/3   B06   Trygg/Lade 2   Nyborg 2   15 - 1
7/3   B26   Tiller   Ntnui 2   9 - 4
4/3   B44   Tiller   Trygg/Lade 2   8 - 3
4/3   B13   Freidig   Nyborg 2   4 - 12
3/3   B12   Sjetne   Tiller   7 - 4
3/3   B07   Freidig   Trygg/Lade 2   4 - 18
11/2   B30   Sjetne   Nyborg 2   3 - 8
10/2   B55   Freidig   Nyborg 2   1 - 10
4/2   B27   Nyborg 2   Trygg/Lade 2   5 - 5
3/2   B37   Freidig   Tiller   2 - 9
3/2   B09   Nyborg 2   Sjetne   5 - 7
28/1   B33   Tiller   Sjetne   3 - 6
28/1   B21   Trygg/Lade 2   Ntnui 2   9 - 2
21/1   B46   Sjetne   Freidig   16 - 1
21/1   B45   Nyborg 2   Ntnui 2   4 - 2
7/1   B16   Tiller   Freidig   8 - 3
16/12   B04   Sjetne   Freidig   8 - 2
10/12   B41   Tiller   Nyborg 2   13 - 5
9/12   B49   Freidig   Trygg/Lade 2   4 - 8
3/12   B58   Tiller   Freidig   7 - 4
26/11   B18   Sjetne   Ntnui 2   3 - 3
25/11   B23   Trygg/Lade 2   Tiller   3 - 9
19/11   B36   Trygg/Lade 2   Sjetne   7 - 3
18/11   B52   Ntnui 2   Freidig   6 - 5
12/11   B39   Sjetne   Ntnui 2   22 - 1
12/11   B34   Nyborg 2   Freidig   5 - 11
5/11   B05   Ntnui 2   Tiller   5 - 7
21/10   B47   Ntnui 2   Tiller   2 - 5
21/10   B25   Freidig   Sjetne   6 - 5
8/10   B54   Sjetne   Tiller   3 - 7
7/10   B42   Ntnui 2   Trygg/Lade 2   5 - 10
1/10   B51   Nyborg 2   Sjetne   4 - 4
30/9   B48   Trygg/Lade 2   Nyborg 2   7 - 8
24/9   B62   Nyborg 2   Tiller   6 - 8
23/9   B28   Trygg/Lade 2   Freidig   17 - 10
23/9   B24   Ntnui 2   Nyborg 2   5 - 0
17/9   B57   Sjetne   Trygg/Lade 2   7 - 3
16/9   B31   Freidig   Ntnui 2   8 - 2

3.divisjon Sør-Trøndelag - Herrer
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
9/4   C09   Nidelv   Sjetne 2   3 - 22
18/3   C36   Nyborg 3   Sjetne 2   1 - 10
18/3   C02   Ntnui 3   Klæbu 2   12 - 9
17/3   C15   Klæbu 2   Klæbu   8 - 12
17/3   C01   Nidelv   Nidaros 2   8 - 14
11/3   C55   Dønna   Sjetne 2   5 - 12
11/3   C05   Klæbu 2   Nidelv   3 - 11
10/3   C13   Dønna   Nidelv   5 - 6
10/3   C06   Nidaros 2   Ntnui 3   18 - 6
5/3   C14   Sjetne 2   Ntnui 3   29 - 3
4/3   C31   Sjetne 2   Klæbu   8 - 1
3/3   C16   Nidaros 2   Nyborg 3   20 - 6
25/2   C28   Klæbu 2   Nidaros 2   6 - 14
25/2   C03   Klæbu   Sjetne 2   6 - 8
11/2   C21   Klæbu   Nidelv   10 - 4
4/2   C26   Nyborg 3   Klæbu   1 - 7
3/2   C50   Ntnui 3   Nyborg 3   1 - 8
28/1   C40   Klæbu 2   Nyborg 3   5 - 2
28/1   C35   Klæbu   Dønna   10 - 4
27/1   C38   Dønna   Ntnui 3   7 - 8
27/1   C27   Sjetne 2   Dønna   8 - 6
21/1   C24   Sjetne 2   Nidaros 2   13 - 5
20/1   C18   Ntnui 3   Klæbu   5 - 9
14/1   C45   Nyborg 3   Nidelv   5 - 6
7/1   C11   Klæbu   Nidaros 2   11 - 8
9/12   C29   Nidaros 2   Nidelv   11 - 7
2/12   C25   Nidelv   Ntnui 3   9 - 8
26/11   C46   Klæbu   Ntnui 3   11 - 4
26/11   C20   Klæbu 2   Sjetne 2   1 - 19
26/11   C19   Nidaros 2   Dønna   9 - 6
25/11   C32   Dønna   Nyborg 3   12 - 4
25/11   C23   Dønna   Klæbu 2   11 - 1
19/11   C43   Klæbu   Klæbu 2   16 - 4
19/11   C22   Nyborg 3   Ntnui 3   8 - 4
5/11   C34   Ntnui 3   Nidaros 2   9 - 17
5/11   C33  Nidelv   Klæbu 2   5 - 0   W.O
5/11   C08   Sjetne 2   Nyborg 3   20 - 2
29/10   C44   Nyborg 3   Nidaros 2   2 - 9
29/10   C37   Sjetne 2   Nidelv   23 - 2
28/10   C30   Klæbu 2   Ntnui 3   8 - 3
22/10   C52   Nidaros 2   Sjetne 2   4 - 7
22/10   C07   Dønna   Klæbu   4 - 3
21/10   C41   Nidelv   Dønna   4 - 4
21/10   C10   Ntnui 3   Dønna   3 - 7
15/10   C56   Nidaros 2   Klæbu 2   10 - 4
14/10   C42   Ntnui 3   Sjetne 2   2 - 15
7/10   C12   Nyborg 3   Klæbu 2   6 - 7
30/9   C39   Nidaros 2   Klæbu   0 - 6
30/9   C17   Nidelv   Nyborg 3   8 - 2
24/9   C54   Klæbu   Nyborg 3   14 - 5
24/9   C51   Klæbu 2   Dønna   2 - 7
23/9   C53   Ntnui 3   Nidelv   2 - 17
23/9   C47   Dønna   Nidaros 2   6 - 11
23/9   C04   Nyborg 3   Dønna   3 - 5
19/9   C49   Nidelv   Klæbu   4 - 8
17/9   C48   Sjetne 2   Klæbu 2   10 - 3

1.divisjon Midt-Norge - Damer
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
17/3   D11   Ntnui   Nyborg   7 - 6
17/3   D07   Klæbu   Sjetne   0 - 3
11/3   D03   Klæbu   Ntnui   0 - 12
7/3   D14   Ntnui   Nidaros   2 - 4
5/3   D10   Freidig   Sjetne   3 - 3
27/2   D01   Sjetne   Nidaros   2 - 4
25/2   D05   Klæbu   Nyborg   3 - 5
18/2   D08   Nidaros   Nyborg   1 - 7
11/2   D20   Klæbu   Nyborg   3 - 6
10/2   D36   Nidaros   Freidig   5 - 5
7/2   D09   Ntnui   Freidig   7 - 2
4/2   D22   Sjetne   Klæbu   6 - 1
3/2   D04   Ntnui   Sjetne   3 - 1
28/1   D30   Klæbu   Freidig   1 - 8
28/1   D26   Nyborg   Ntnui   4 - 2
21/1   D45   Freidig   Klæbu   4 - 2
20/1   D12   Nidaros   Klæbu   11 - 5
16/1   D13   Sjetne   Nyborg   2 - 2
14/1   D16   Nidaros   Sjetne   3 - 7
13/1   D02   Nyborg   Freidig   2 - 5
7/1   D06   Nidaros   Freidig   4 - 4
16/12   D17   Freidig   Nyborg   5 - 5
10/12   D28   Nyborg   Sjetne   1 - 2
3/12   D35   Nyborg   Klæbu   7 - 2
3/12   D25   Sjetne   Freidig   1 - 5
2/12   D38   Nidaros   Nyborg   5 - 2
26/11   D42   Klæbu   Nidaros   4 - 4
26/11   D34   Sjetne   Ntnui   5 - 3
19/11   D18   Klæbu   Ntnui   2 - 8
18/11   D21   Freidig   Nidaros   6 - 5
16/11   D39   Freidig   Ntnui   5 - 3
5/11   D31   Sjetne   Nidaros   4 - 2
4/11   D32   Nyborg   Freidig   3 - 5
28/10   D29   Nidaros   Ntnui   2 - 9
21/10   D33   Ntnui   Klæbu   7 - 1
18/10   D44   Ntnui   Nidaros   2 - 3
15/10   D40   Freidig   Sjetne   3 - 4
4/10   D41   Ntnui   Nyborg   7 - 7
1/10   D43   Sjetne   Nyborg   2 - 2
30/9   D24   Ntnui   Freidig   3 - 3
24/9   D27   Nidaros   Klæbu   7 - 1
23/9   D19   Ntnui   Sjetne   4 - 1
19/9   D15   Freidig   Klæbu   5 - 2
17/9   D37   Klæbu   Sjetne   2 - 11
17/9   D23   Nyborg   Nidaros   2 - 4

2.divisjon Sør-Trøndelag - Damer
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
8/4   L40   Nyborg 2   Trygg/Lade   8 - 2
8/4   L38   Nidelv   Ntnui 3   3 - 3
18/3   L35   Ntnui 3   Ntnui 2   0 - 13
17/3   L37   Ntnui 2   Trygg/Lade   4 - 3
17/3   L36   Nidelv   Nyborg 2   0 - 7
11/3   L39   Nyborg 2   Dønna   3 - 4
11/3   L12   Ntnui 2   Nidelv   9 - 1
10/3   L44   Dønna   Nidelv   5 - 3
10/3   L33   Dønna   Ntnui 2   5 - 3
3/3   L43   Trygg/Lade   Ntnui 3   6 - 0
17/2   L31   Trygg/Lade   Nidelv   0 - 2
10/2   L45   Nyborg 2   Ntnui 2   3 - 6
4/2   L42   Ntnui 2   Nidelv   9 - 2
3/2   L02   Ntnui 3   Nyborg 2   1 - 7
28/1   L24   Dønna   Nyborg 2   3 - 5
27/1   L26   Ntnui 3   Dønna   1 - 8
27/1   L18   Ntnui 2   Dønna   3 - 3
20/1   L05   Ntnui 3   Ntnui 2   1 - 9
14/1   L10   Nyborg 2   Trygg/Lade   8 - 2
2/12   L13   Trygg/Lade   Ntnui 3   7 - 4
26/11   L41   Dønna   Ntnui 3   10 - 2
25/11   L34   Trygg/Lade   Dønna   0 - 3
25/11   L29   Nidelv   Dønna   0 - 7
19/11   L23   Ntnui 3   Nidelv   2 - 4
12/11   L21   Nyborg 2   Nidelv   13 - 1
11/11   L22   Trygg/Lade   Ntnui 2   2 - 5
5/11   L30   Ntnui 2   Nyborg 2   1 - 0
5/11   L16   Nidelv   Trygg/Lade   0 - 5
29/10   L27   Nidelv   Ntnui 2   0 - 4
29/10   L17   Nyborg 2   Ntnui 3   17 - 0
28/10   L25   Trygg/Lade   Nyborg 2   0 - 3
28/10   L20   Ntnui 2   Ntnui 3   7 - 1
22/10   L06   Nidelv   Nyborg 2   0 - 15
22/10   L04   Trygg/Lade   Dønna   2 - 0
21/10   L28   Ntnui 3   Trygg/Lade   0 - 3
21/10   L14   Dønna   Nidelv   7 - 0
21/10   L03   Dønna   Ntnui 2   5 - 1
15/10   L08   Nidelv   Ntnui 3   0 - 3
14/10   L07   Ntnui 2   Trygg/Lade   4 - 5
7/10   L15   Nyborg 2   Ntnui 2   6 - 2
1/10   L01   Trygg/Lade   Nidelv   4 - 0
30/9   L32   Ntnui 3   Nyborg 2   1 - 17
24/9   L09   Nyborg 2   Dønna   6 - 2
23/9   L19   Dønna   Trygg/Lade   3 - 4
23/9   L11   Dønna   Ntnui 3   9 - 3

Rød vårserie
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
17/4   F09  Klæbu   Sjetne 2   0 - 7
13/4   F16  Sjetne   Nyborg   2 - 2
20/3   F10  Klæbu   Nyborg   3 - 5
18/3   F20  Freidig   Nidelv   2 - 2
14/3   F04  Nyborg   Sjetne 2   2 - 4
10/3   F28  Nidelv   Nyborg   3 - 6
7/3   F25  Nyborg   Klæbu   10 - 3
6/3   F15  Klæbu   Freidig   3 - 9
5/3   F03  Sjetne 2   Freidig   6 - 2
4/3   F08  Sjetne   Nidelv   8 - 3
26/2   F29  Sjetne   Sjetne 2   4 - 0
11/2   F21  Klæbu   Sjetne   2 - 14
11/2   F05  Nidelv   Freidig   1 - 2
10/2   F12  Freidig   Sjetne   0 - 11
10/2   F02  Nidelv   Klæbu   7 - 5
5/2   F18  Freidig   Sjetne 2   2 - 5
4/2   F07  Freidig   Nyborg   5 - 5
3/2   F11  Sjetne 2   Nidelv   4 - 5
29/1   F14  Sjetne 2   Sjetne   1 - 12
28/1   F13  Nyborg   Nidelv   4 - 0
27/1   F30  Freidig   Klæbu   8 - 4
24/1   F01  Nyborg   Sjetne   4 - 3
22/1   F27  Sjetne   Freidig   7 - 1
21/1   F24  Sjetne 2   Klæbu   6 - 6
20/1   F23  Nidelv   Sjetne   1 - 8
15/1   F19  Sjetne 2   Nyborg   4 - 5
7/1   F17  Klæbu   Nidelv   0 - 10
6/1   F26  Nidelv   Sjetne 2   2 - 5
6/1   F22  Nyborg   Freidig   4 - 3
6/1   F06  Sjetne   Klæbu   11 - 1

Gul vårserie
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
18/3   H17  Sjetne 3   Nyborg 3   5 - 6
15/3   H08  Ranheim   Ranheim 2   6 - 8
11/3   H15  Ranheim 2   Nyborg 2 Supergirls   5 - 3
10/3   H09  Sjetne 3   Ranheim 2   15 - 6
3/3   H16  Ranheim   Nyborg 3   8 - 6
3/3   H11  Nyborg 2 Supergirls   Sjetne 3   2 - 2
15/2   H18  Ranheim 2   Ranheim   4 - 4
13/2   H07  Nyborg 3   Sjetne 3   9 - 2
3/2   H10  Ranheim   Nyborg 2 Supergirls   9 - 4
3/2   H02  Ranheim 2   Nyborg 3   6 - 7
28/1   H12  Nyborg 3   Ranheim 2   9 - 3
27/1   H20  Nyborg 2 Supergirls   Ranheim   2 - 4
21/1   H05  Nyborg 2 Supergirls   Ranheim 2   3 - 1
21/1   H03  Sjetne 3   Ranheim   3 - 3
14/1   H06  Nyborg 3   Ranheim   5 - 1
14/1   H01  Sjetne 3   Nyborg 2 Supergirls   2 - 2
13/1   H13  Ranheim   Sjetne 3   5 - 3
7/1   H14  Nyborg 3   Nyborg 2 Supergirls   7 - 2
6/1   H19  Ranheim 2   Sjetne 3   8 - 4
6/1   H04  Nyborg 2 Supergirls   Nyborg 3   7 - 4

Blå vårserie
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
20/3   E09  Nyborg 4   CSK   11 - 4
19/3   E04  Sjetne 4   Klæbu 2   4 - 4
17/3   E07  Klæbu 2   Nyborg 4   10 - 4
11/3   E13  Sandnessjøen   Nyborg 4   3 - 3
11/3   E12  Klæbu 2   CSK   11 - 1
10/3   E16  Sandnessjøen   Klæbu 2   4 - 8
4/3   E15  CSK   Sjetne 4   1 - 10
3/3   E01  Nyborg 4   Sjetne 4   6 - 5
11/2   E14  Klæbu 2   Sjetne 4   4 - 3
3/2   E19  CSK   Nyborg 4   0 - 3
28/1   E03  Nyborg 4   Sandnessjøen   4 - 2
27/1   E18  CSK   Sandnessjøen   1 - 12
27/1   E0  Sjetne 4   Sandnessjøen   0 - 2
14/1   E06  Klæbu 2   Sandnessjøen   3 - 2
14/1   E05  Sjetne 4   CSK   5 - 1
13/1   E17  Nyborg 4   Klæbu 2   3 - 4
13/1   E10  Sandnessjøen   Sjetne 4   4 - 4
13/1   E08  Sandnessjøen   CSK   6 - 0
7/1   E11  Sjetne 4   Nyborg 4   5 - 2
6/1   E02  CSK   Klæbu 2   3 - 8

Grønn vårserie
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
17/3   G17  Freidig 2   Sjetne 6   7 - 3
15/3   G06  Sjetne 6   Sjetne 5 Jenter   6 - 2
11/3   G15  Sandnessjøen 3   Sandnessjøen 2 Jenter   9 - 2
6/3   G05  Sandnessjøen 2 Jenter   Sandnessjøen 3   2 - 1
4/3   G11  Sandnessjøen 2 Jenter   Freidig 2   2 - 5
4/3   G08  Sjetne 5 Jenter   Sandnessjøen 3   2 - 5
3/3   G20  Sandnessjøen 2 Jenter   Sjetne 5 Jenter   3 - 3
3/3   G19  Sandnessjøen 3   Freidig 2   3 - 10
3/3   G14  Sjetne 6   Sandnessjøen 2 Jenter   7 - 4
3/3   G12  Sjetne 6   Sandnessjøen 3   3 - 4
11/2   G07  Sjetne 6   Freidig 2   4 - 8
3/2   G03  Freidig 2   Sjetne 5 Jenter   3 - 1
28/1   G10  Sjetne 5 Jenter   Sandnessjøen 2 Jenter   0 - 2
27/1   G04  Sandnessjøen 2 Jenter   Sjetne 6   5 - 6
27/1   G01  Freidig 2   Sandnessjøen 2 Jenter   9 - 4
18/1   G16  Sjetne 5 Jenter   Sjetne 6   6 - 8
14/1   G13  Sjetne 5 Jenter   Freidig 2   2 - 4
14/1   G02  Sandnessjøen 3   Sjetne 6   7 - 5
13/1   G18  Sandnessjøen 3   Sjetne 5 Jenter   2 - 5
13/1   G09  Freidig 2   Sandnessjøen 3   9 - 2

Rød
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
17/12   F08  Nyborg   Sjetne   4 - 2
14/12   F06  Nyborg   Nidelv   13 - 1
11/12   F05  Sjetne 2   Sjetne   3 - 12
10/12   F04  Nidelv   Sjetne   1 - 12
3/12   F09  Sjetne 2   Nyborg   2 - 15
20/11   F02  Sjetne   Nyborg   3 - 2
18/11   F01  Sjetne 2   Nidelv   9 - 2
12/11   F12  Nidelv   Nyborg   2 - 7
6/11   F11  Sjetne   Sjetne 2   12 - 1
5/11   F03  Nyborg   Sjetne 2   4 - 1
4/11   F10  Sjetne   Nidelv   13 - 1
21/10   F07  Nidelv   Sjetne 2   3 - 4

Gul
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
17/12   H02  Freidig   Sjetne 3   5 - 1
16/12   H04  Klæbu   Sjetne 3   3 - 3
10/12   H08  Ranheim   Freidig   3 - 11
9/12   H07  Sjetne 3   Nyborg 2 Supergirls   6 - 1
5/12   H20  Klæbu   Ranheim   2 - 2
2/12   H19  Freidig   Nyborg 2 Supergirls   7 - 2
26/11   H16  Ranheim   Sjetne 3   10 - 4
26/11   H11  Klæbu   Nyborg 2 Supergirls   4 - 0
19/11   H05  Klæbu   Freidig   6 - 5
18/11   H15  Freidig   Klæbu   12 - 2
18/11   H13  Ranheim   Nyborg 2 Supergirls   3 - 4
15/11   H09  Nyborg 2 Supergirls   Freidig   2 - 3
12/11   H06  Sjetne 3   Ranheim   3 - 3
11/11   H17  Nyborg 2 Supergirls   Sjetne 3   1 - 2
5/11   H12  Sjetne 3   Freidig   1 - 6
5/11   H10  Ranheim   Klæbu   5 - 4
4/11   H01  Nyborg 2 Supergirls   Klæbu   4 - 6
22/10   H14  Sjetne 3   Klæbu   2 - 5
22/10   H03  Nyborg 2 Supergirls   Ranheim   9 - 2
21/10   H18  Freidig   Ranheim   5 - 1

Blå
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
14/12   E14  Sandnessjøen 2 Jenter   Sandnessjøen   1 - 1
10/12   E29  Sandnessjøen   Sandnessjøen 2 Jenter   8 - 3
10/12   E24  Sandnessjøen 2 Jenter   Sjetne 4 Jenter   2 - 1
10/12   E12  Nyborg 3   Sandnessjøen   13 - 5
9/12   E21  Sjetne 4 Jenter   Sandnessjøen   0 - 14
9/12   E18  Nyborg 3   Sandnessjøen 2 Jenter   16 - 1
9/12   E08  Sandnessjøen   CSK   5 - 1
9/12   E04  Ranheim 2   Sandnessjøen 2 Jenter   13 - 2
3/12   E20  Nyborg 3   CSK   16 - 4
2/12   E30  Nyborg 3   Sjetne 4 Jenter   16 - 1
2/12   E13  Ranheim 2   CSK   18 - 2
26/11   E16  Sandnessjøen   Ranheim 2   2 - 14
26/11   E03  Sandnessjøen 2 Jenter   Nyborg 3   1 - 19
25/11   E27  Sandnessjøen   Nyborg 3   2 - 4
25/11   E23  CSK   Sandnessjøen   7 - 9
25/11   E19  Sandnessjøen 2 Jenter   Ranheim 2   1 - 21
25/11   E11  Sandnessjøen 2 Jenter   CSK   0 - 9
19/11   E07  Nyborg 3   Ranheim 2   2 - 11
18/11   E17  Sjetne 4 Jenter   CSK   6 - 3
12/11   E10  Sjetne 4 Jenter   Ranheim 2   2 - 6
11/11   E25  Ranheim 2   Sjetne 4 Jenter   14 - 0
11/11   E05  CSK   Nyborg 3   4 - 19
5/11   E28  CSK   Ranheim 2   2 - 13
5/11   E15  Sjetne 4 Jenter   Nyborg 3   1 - 10
4/11   E22  Ranheim 2   Nyborg 3   9 - 10
4/11   E02  CSK   Sjetne 4 Jenter   3 - 2
22/10   E09  Sjetne 4 Jenter   Sandnessjøen 2 Jenter   10 - 3
22/10   E01  Ranheim 2   Sandnessjøen   9 - 1
21/10   E26  CSK   Sandnessjøen 2 Jenter   12 - 1
21/10   E06  Sandnessjøen   Sjetne 4 Jenter   12 - 2

Grønn
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
16/12   G02  Klæbu 2   Freidig 2   6 - 0
10/12   G10  Sjetne 5   Sandnessjøen 3   8 - 2
9/12   G15  Klæbu 2   Sandnessjøen 3   14 - 4
9/12   G04  Sandnessjøen 3   Freidig 2   6 - 2
9/12   G03  Sjetne 6   Sjetne 5   1 - 7
3/12   G07  Freidig 2   Sjetne 6   1 - 3
26/11   G16  Sjetne 5   Freidig 2   5 - 0
25/11   G14  Freidig 2   Sandnessjøen 3   2 - 3
25/11   G11  Sandnessjøen 3   Sjetne 6   8 - 9
19/11   G18  Klæbu 2   Sjetne 5   2 - 2
18/11   G19  Sjetne 6   Klæbu 2   0 - 8
16/11   G13  Sjetne 5   Sjetne 6   4 - 4
12/11   G12  Freidig 2   Klæbu 2   0 - 9
11/11   G09  Sjetne 6   Klæbu 2   0 - 9
5/11   G17  Sjetne 6   Freidig 2   4 - 2
5/11   G08  Sjetne 5   Klæbu 2   5 - 5
22/10   G06  Freidig 2   Sjetne 5   2 - 12
22/10   G01  Sjetne 6   Sandnessjøen 3   2 - 6
21/10   G20  Sandnessjøen 3   Sjetne 5   2 - 6
21/10   G05  Sandnessjøen 3   Klæbu 2   5 - 13

Sluttspill herrer
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
28/4   R05   Trygg/Lade   Ntnui   5 - 6
24/4   R03   Trygg/Lade   Tiller   18 - 2
21/4   R04   Ntnui   Nyborg   15 - 5
22/3   R02   Nyborg   Sjetne   3 - 2
22/3   R01   Nidaros   Tiller   4 - 7

Sluttspill damer
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
28/4   S03   Freidig   Ntnui   4 - 3
17/4   S01   Sjetne   Ntnui   3 - 7
16/4   S02   Freidig   Nidaros   6 - 2

1.divisjon Løkkebandy
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
14/12   Æ01   Svare & Berg   Fredagsklubben   2 - 1
12/12   Æ02   NTNU   Bambi Bandy   3 - 5
11/12   Æ03   Svare & Berg   TBI Innebandy   4 - 9
4/12   Æ10   TBI Innebandy   Fredagsklubben   7 - 0
4/12   Æ07   Bambi Bandy   Svare & Berg   4 - 5
27/11   Æ06  Bambi Bandy   TBI Innebandy   0 - 5   W.O
27/11   Æ05   Fredagsklubben   NTNU   13 - 2
13/11   Æ11   Fredagsklubben   Svare & Berg   5 - 5
13/11   Æ08   TBI Innebandy   NTNU   17 - 6
6/11   Æ19   NTNU   Svare & Berg   4 - 6
6/11   Æ14   Bambi Bandy   Fredagsklubben   4 - 4
30/10   Æ13   TBI Innebandy   Svare & Berg   1 - 5
30/10   Æ12   Bambi Bandy   NTNU   7 - 6
26/10   Æ17   Svare & Berg   Bambi Bandy   4 - 1
23/10   Æ20   Fredagsklubben   TBI Innebandy   7 - 13
16/10   Æ16   TBI Innebandy   Bambi Bandy   11 - 1
16/10   Æ15   NTNU   Fredagsklubben   5 - 9
9/10   Æ18  NTNU   TBI Innebandy   5 - 0   W.O
2/10   Æ09   Svare & Berg   NTNU   6 - 0
2/10   Æ04   Fredagsklubben   Bambi Bandy   12 - 2

1.divisjon Løkkebandy vårserie
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
19/4   Æ25   NTNU   Bambi Bandy   2 - 4
19/4   Æ12   NTNU IT E-hallers   Fredagsklubben   8 - 5
12/4   Æ06  Fredagsklubben   Bambi Bandy   5 - 0   W.O
10/4   Æ19   Svare & Berg   NTNU   15 - 0
10/4   Æ05   TBI Innebandy   NTNU IT E-hallers   8 - 6
3/4   Æ22   NTNU   NTNU IT E-hallers   3 - 8
3/4   Æ11   Svare & Berg   TBI Innebandy   5 - 8
15/3   Æ09   Bambi Bandy   Svare & Berg   2 - 10
12/3   Æ23   TBI Innebandy   Fredagsklubben   11 - 5
12/3   Æ03   Svare & Berg   NTNU IT E-hallers   3 - 3
5/3   Æ17   Bambi Bandy   TBI Innebandy   2 - 26
5/3   Æ16   Fredagsklubben   NTNU   9 - 6
1/3   Æ14   Svare & Berg   Fredagsklubben   9 - 4
28/2   Æ04   NTNU   Svare & Berg   3 - 15
26/2   Æ30   NTNU IT E-hallers   Bambi Bandy   5 - 4
26/2   Æ28  TBI Innebandy   NTNU   5 - 0   W.O
19/2   Æ21   Bambi Bandy   Fredagsklubben   1 - 15
12/2   Æ20   NTNU IT E-hallers   TBI Innebandy   3 - 6
12/2   Æ10   Bambi Bandy   NTNU   5 - 3
5/2   Æ27   Fredagsklubben   NTNU IT E-hallers   6 - 6
5/2   Æ26   TBI Innebandy   Svare & Berg   4 - 3
29/1   Æ24   Svare & Berg   Bambi Bandy   8 - 2
29/1   Æ07   NTNU IT E-hallers   NTNU   8 - 2
22/1   Æ18   NTNU IT E-hallers   Svare & Berg   4 - 5
22/1   Æ08   Fredagsklubben   TBI Innebandy   4 - 5
15/1   Æ29   Fredagsklubben   Svare & Berg   5 - 10
8/1   Æ15   Bambi Bandy   NTNU IT E-hallers   4 - 8
8/1   Æ13   NTNU   TBI Innebandy   3 - 9
4/1   Æ02   TBI Innebandy   Bambi Bandy   11 - 4
4/1   Æ01   NTNU   Fredagsklubben   6 - 11

2.divisjon Løkkebandy
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
12/12   Ø06   Sjetne Maddogs   Oilers   2 - 1
5/12   Ø07   Byåsen   NTNU IT E-hallers   2 - 10
3/12   Ø11   Binnebandy   Smøreguttene   5 - 4
28/11   Ø15  Oilers   Byåsen   5 - 0   W.O
28/11   Ø08   Sjetne Maddogs   Smøreguttene   3 - 0
23/11   Ø05   Smøreguttene   Byåsen   1 - 0
23/11   Ø04   NTNU IT E-hallers   Binnebandy   7 - 6
13/11   Ø14   Binnebandy   Sjetne Maddogs   2 - 8
24/10   Ø10   Oilers   NTNU IT E-hallers   0 - 10
17/10   Ø13   NTNU IT E-hallers   Smøreguttene   9 - 1
17/10   Ø12   Byåsen   Sjetne Maddogs   4 - 2
10/10   Ø09   Oilers   Binnebandy   9 - 3
10/10   Ø01   NTNU IT E-hallers   Sjetne Maddogs   9 - 3
3/10   Ø03   Binnebandy   Byåsen   3 - 7
3/10   Ø02   Smøreguttene   Oilers   1 - 7

2.divisjon Løkkebandy vårserie
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
12/4   Ø18   Trygg/Lade Vikings   Ranheim   4 - 3
10/4   Ø02   Sjetne Maddogs   Oilers   6 - 2
10/4   Ø01   Strindheim Rhinos   Byåsen   4 - 2
5/4   Ø07   Trygg/Lade Vikings   Strindheim Rhinos   6 - 3
3/4   Ø21   Oilers   Byåsen   9 - 4
3/4   Ø11   Ranheim   Sjetne Maddogs   1 - 3
13/3   Ø24   Ranheim   Oilers   4 - 1
6/3   Ø27   Byåsen   Trygg/Lade Vikings   1 - 4
6/3   Ø04   Strindheim Rhinos   Ranheim   6 - 2
1/3   Ø28   Sjetne Maddogs   Strindheim Rhinos   0 - 7
27/2   Ø23   Sjetne Maddogs   Byåsen   1 - 2
27/2   Ø15   Oilers   Trygg/Lade Vikings   0 - 3
20/2   Ø25   Strindheim Rhinos   Oilers   9 - 2
20/2   Ø20   Trygg/Lade Vikings   Sjetne Maddogs   3 - 1
20/2   Ø14   Ranheim   Byåsen   5 - 10
13/2   Ø16   Byåsen   Strindheim Rhinos   6 - 4
13/2   Ø03   Ranheim   Trygg/Lade Vikings   3 - 6
6/2   Ø22   Strindheim Rhinos   Trygg/Lade Vikings   7 - 3
6/2   Ø17   Oilers   Sjetne Maddogs   4 - 5
30/1   Ø26   Sjetne Maddogs   Ranheim   5 - 7
30/1   Ø06   Byåsen   Oilers   5 - 7
25/1   Ø12   Trygg/Lade Vikings   Byåsen   7 - 1
23/1   Ø13   Strindheim Rhinos   Sjetne Maddogs   0 - 1
23/1   Ø09   Oilers   Ranheim   6 - 4
16/1   Ø30   Trygg/Lade Vikings   Oilers   3 - 2
16/1   Ø19   Ranheim   Strindheim Rhinos   3 - 5
16/1   Ø08   Byåsen   Sjetne Maddogs   1 - 4
11/1   Ø29   Byåsen   Ranheim   7 - 6
9/1   Ø10   Oilers   Strindheim Rhinos   3 - 3
9/1   Ø05   Sjetne Maddogs   Trygg/Lade Vikings   2 - 4

3.divisjon Løkkebandy
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
14/12   Z08  St.Olavs Innebandy   Fellesforbundet   0 - 5   W.O
14/12   Z07   Trygg/Lade Vikings   Strindheim Rhinos   6 - 3
11/12   Z10   Fellesforbundet   Trygg/Lade Vikings   1 - 9
7/12   Z19   Trygg/Lade Vikings   St.Olavs Innebandy   2 - 2
7/12   Z09   Persaunet Stridsbandy   Ranheim   5 - 16
3/12   Z02   Handelshøyskolen SK   Strindheim Rhinos   1 - 3
30/11   Z20  Persaunet Stridsbandy   Handelshøyskolen SK   0 - 5   W.O
30/11   Z18   Fellesforbundet   Ranheim   4 - 7
30/11   Z11   Strindheim Rhinos   St.Olavs Innebandy   3 - 2
23/11   Z04   Ranheim   Trygg/Lade Vikings   6 - 2
9/11   Z14   St.Olavs Innebandy   Handelshøyskolen SK   2 - 3
9/11   Z03   Persaunet Stridsbandy   Fellesforbundet   6 - 6
31/10   Z17   Persaunet Stridsbandy   St.Olavs Innebandy   3 - 3
26/10   Z12   Ranheim   Handelshøyskolen SK   3 - 2
26/10   Z06   Strindheim Rhinos   Persaunet Stridsbandy   5 - 3
19/10   Z13   Trygg/Lade Vikings   Persaunet Stridsbandy   7 - 2
12/10   Z15   Ranheim   Strindheim Rhinos   11 - 6
12/10   Z05   Fellesforbundet   Handelshøyskolen SK   0 - 8
5/10   Z21   Strindheim Rhinos   Fellesforbundet   5 - 3
5/10   Z16   Handelshøyskolen SK   Trygg/Lade Vikings   3 - 4
5/10   Z01   St.Olavs Innebandy   Ranheim   3 - 2

3.divisjon Løkkebandy vårserie
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
19/4   Z28   Luftkrigsskolen   St.Olavs Innebandy   5 - 5
19/4   Z12   Klæbukameratene   Handelshøyskolen SK   3 - 5
17/4   Z13   St.Olavs Innebandy   Luftkrigsskolen   2 - 13
12/4   Z24   Binnebandy   Smøreguttene   8 - 2
9/4   Z21   Smøreguttene   Handelshøyskolen SK   1 - 3
9/4   Z19   Binnebandy   St.Olavs Innebandy   7 - 4
8/4   Z29  Handelshøyskolen SK   Binnebandy   5 - 0   W.O
5/4   Z18   Klæbukameratene   Binnebandy   4 - 10
5/4   Z08   Luftkrigsskolen   Handelshøyskolen SK   5 - 2
3/4   Z17   Smøreguttene   Luftkrigsskolen   1 - 7
15/3   Z20   Luftkrigsskolen   Klæbukameratene   9 - 1
15/3   Z10   Smøreguttene   St.Olavs Innebandy   5 - 3
13/3   Z05   Klæbukameratene   Luftkrigsskolen   2 - 10
11/3   Z26   Binnebandy   Luftkrigsskolen   2 - 9
8/3   Z22   St.Olavs Innebandy   Klæbukameratene   8 - 4
4/3   Z23   Handelshøyskolen SK   Luftkrigsskolen   4 - 4
1/3   Z01   St.Olavs Innebandy   Handelshøyskolen SK   4 - 2
27/2   Z30   Klæbukameratene   Smøreguttene   3 - 5
22/2   Z27   Handelshøyskolen SK   Klæbukameratene   3 - 2
22/2   Z09   Smøreguttene   Binnebandy   3 - 4
15/2   Z04  St.Olavs Innebandy   Binnebandy   0 - 5   W.O
12/2   Z11   Luftkrigsskolen   Binnebandy   6 - 1
8/2   Z06   Handelshøyskolen SK   Smøreguttene   4 - 2
8/2   Z03   Binnebandy   Klæbukameratene   8 - 9
4/2   Z14   Binnebandy   Handelshøyskolen SK   1 - 6
1/2   Z25   St.Olavs Innebandy   Smøreguttene   7 - 4
28/1   Z02   Luftkrigsskolen   Smøreguttene   6 - 0
25/1   Z07  Klæbukameratene   St.Olavs Innebandy   0 - 5   W.O
14/1   Z15   Smøreguttene   Klæbukameratene   3 - 8
11/1   Z16   Handelshøyskolen SK   St.Olavs Innebandy   5 - 3

4.divisjon Løkkebandy
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
11/12   Å15  OMEGA Innebandy   DMMHI   0 - 5   W.O
4/12   Å17   IBL   Klæbukameratene   1 - 7
4/12   Å12   OMEGA Innebandy   Sport & Trim   2 - 3
30/11   Å01   Klæbukameratene   OMEGA Innebandy   10 - 7
27/11   Å21   DMMHI   Børsa IL   4 - 2
27/11   Å20   IBL   Sport & Trim   3 - 0
14/11   Å10   Luftkrigsskolen   Børsa IL   11 - 2
13/11   Å06   DMMHI   IBL   2 - 5
9/11   Å19   Klæbukameratene   Luftkrigsskolen   1 - 4
9/11   Å02   Sport & Trim   DMMHI   1 - 7
6/11   Å18   Børsa IL   OMEGA Innebandy   10 - 0
2/11   Å04   Luftkrigsskolen   OMEGA Innebandy   9 - 0
30/10   Å14   Klæbukameratene   Sport & Trim   7 - 2
30/10   Å03   IBL   Børsa IL   3 - 7
23/10   Å11   DMMHI   Klæbukameratene   2 - 4
19/10   Å09   IBL   OMEGA Innebandy   11 - 0
16/10   Å16   Sport & Trim   Luftkrigsskolen   1 - 4
16/10   Å08   Klæbukameratene   Børsa IL   10 - 3
10/10   Å13   Luftkrigsskolen   IBL   5 - 3
2/10   Å07  DMMHI   Luftkrigsskolen   0 - 5   W.O
2/10   Å05   Børsa IL   Sport & Trim   2 - 5

4.divisjon Løkkebandy vårserie
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
5/4   Å15   Fellesforbundet   DMMHI   4 - 5
15/3   Å17   Spanskrøret   Avinor   3 - 1
12/3   Å07   Børsa IL   DMMHI   4 - 2
8/3   Å24   IBL   DNB   1 - 2
5/3   Å04   Avinor   Børsa IL   6 - 5
1/3   Å09   Spanskrøret   IBL   1 - 1
26/2   Å19   DNB   Børsa IL   2 - 4
26/2   Å12   Avinor   Fellesforbundet   10 - 4
19/2   Å28   Fellesforbundet   DNB   6 - 0
15/2   Å26   Avinor   DMMHI   6 - 2
12/2   Å27   IBL   Børsa IL   3 - 5
8/2   Å20   Fellesforbundet   IBL   7 - 0
8/2   Å11   DMMHI   DNB   5 - 2
5/2   Å13   Børsa IL   Spanskrøret   0 - 0
29/1   Å05   Fellesforbundet   Spanskrøret   1 - 5
22/1   Å21   DMMHI   Spanskrøret   1 - 2
22/1   Å16   DNB   Avinor   4 - 4
15/1   Å08   IBL   Avinor   0 - 1
14/1   Å01   Spanskrøret   DNB   6 - 4
11/1   Å03   DMMHI   IBL   2 - 5
8/1   Å23   Børsa IL   Fellesforbundet   8 - 2

5.divisjon Løkkebandy
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
18/12   W98  Avinor   Heimdal Boa   5 - 0   W.O
18/12   W17   Team Scott/Jernbanen   DNB   6 - 3
17/12   W05  Heimdal Boa   Lade Boa   0 - 5   W.O
14/12   W99   Avinor   DNB   12 - 4
12/12   W13   Jalla Jalla Klæbu   Team Scott/Jernbanen   2 - 3
11/12   W01   DNB   TSO   8 - 5
7/12   W07   Jalla Jalla Klæbu   Spanskrøret   0 - 10
28/11   W21   Spanskrøret   Heimdal Boa   8 - 3
28/11   W12  TSO   Lade Boa   5 - 0   W.O
26/11   W96   Avinor   Lade Boa   14 - 3
12/11   W97   Avinor   Jalla Jalla Klæbu   9 - 1
9/11   W20   Team Scott/Jernbanen   Lade Boa   8 - 3
31/10   W95   Spanskrøret   Avinor   3 - 1
31/10   W18  Heimdal Boa   TSO   0 - 5   W.O
31/10   W16   Lade Boa   Jalla Jalla Klæbu   6 - 1
24/10   W11   Spanskrøret   DNB   0 - 3
24/10   W10   Heimdal Boa   Jalla Jalla Klæbu   12 - 1
24/10   W09   Team Scott/Jernbanen   TSO   5 - 5
23/10   W93   TSO   Avinor   2 - 16
19/10   W02   Lade Boa   Spanskrøret   5 - 9
17/10   W19   Jalla Jalla Klæbu   DNB   2 - 11
17/10   W03   Team Scott/Jernbanen   Heimdal Boa   8 - 3
15/10   W15   TSO   Spanskrøret   2 - 10
10/10   W08   DNB   Heimdal Boa   1 - 1
9/10   W94   Team Scott/Jernbanen   Avinor   2 - 11
5/10   W04   TSO   Jalla Jalla Klæbu   1 - 3
3/10   W14   DNB   Lade Boa   4 - 2
3/10   W06   Spanskrøret   Team Scott/Jernbanen   3 - 1

5.divisjon Løkkebandy vårserie
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
9/4   W01   TSO   OMEGA Innebandy   2 - 4
13/3   W14   TSO   Jalla Jalla Klæbu   3 - 2
13/3   W13   Team Scott/Jernbanen   Lade Boa   3 - 3
12/3   W18   Sport & Trim   OMEGA Innebandy   0 - 3
6/3   W20   Lade Boa   Jalla Jalla Klæbu   7 - 1
5/3   W10   Sport & Trim   Team Scott/Jernbanen   2 - 8
13/2   W09   Lade Boa   OMEGA Innebandy   4 - 4
13/2   W08   TSO   Sport & Trim   2 - 10
6/2   W17   Lade Boa   TSO   4 - 7
6/2   W16   Jalla Jalla Klæbu   Team Scott/Jernbanen   1 - 7
30/1   W04   OMEGA Innebandy   Team Scott/Jernbanen   3 - 7
29/1   W03   Lade Boa   Sport & Trim   2 - 5
23/1   W19   Team Scott/Jernbanen   TSO   8 - 5
15/1   W05   Sport & Trim   Jalla Jalla Klæbu   10 - 0
9/1   W12   OMEGA Innebandy   Jalla Jalla Klæbu   7 - 1

Trønderserien
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
5/4   T15   Innafor   Bændygirls   2 - 4
11/3   T27   Sothønan   Bændygirls   0 - 6
11/3   T18   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Innafor   3 - 1
11/3   T14   Sjetne Hot Shots   NTNU/SINTEF   14 - 2
6/3   T32   Sjetne Hot Shots   Bændygirls   8 - 1
4/3   T30   Innafor   Sothønan   5 - 4
4/3   T28   Bændygirls   Candys   2 - 2
4/3   T08   Sjetne Hot Shots   Leangen Hockey Mamas   7 - 1
11/2   T23   Bændygirls   NTNU/SINTEF   6 - 6
11/2   T10   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Candys   2 - 9
11/2   T01   Sjetne Hot Shots   Innafor   8 - 0
4/2   T26   NTNU/SINTEF   Leangen Hockey Mamas   6 - 3
4/2   T13   Candys   Sothønan   3 - 0
1/2   T06   Bændygirls   Sothønan   9 - 0
28/1   T25   Candys   Innafor   11 - 1
28/1   T21   Bændygirls   Leangen Hockey Mamas   6 - 1
28/1   T20   Sothønan   NTNU/SINTEF   0 - 7
23/1   T33   NTNU/SINTEF   Innafor   3 - 1
15/1   T40   Sjetne Hot Shots   Candys   8 - 1
14/1   T24   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Sothønan   2 - 4
8/1   T17   Sothønan   Sjetne Hot Shots   2 - 15
7/1   T37   Candys   NTNU/SINTEF   0 - 6
7/1   T36   Bændygirls   Innafor   8 - 2
18/12   T16   NTNU/SINTEF   Candys   3 - 3
17/12   T35   NTNU/SINTEF   Sjetne Hot Shots   2 - 6
12/12   T38   Sjetne Hot Shots   Sothønan   7 - 0
10/12   T39   Innafor   Leangen Hockey Mamas   5 - 1
7/12   T29   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Sjetne Hot Shots   1 - 10
3/12   T09   Sothønan   Innafor   1 - 6
3/12   T07   Candys   Bændygirls   1 - 9
12/11   T31   Candys   Leangen Hockey Mamas   8 - 2
12/11   T22   Innafor   Sjetne Hot Shots   0 - 16
12/11   T02   NTNU/SINTEF   Bændygirls   2 - 3
29/10   T34   Sothønan   Candys   1 - 3
29/10   T11   Bændygirls   Sjetne Hot Shots   4 - 2
29/10   T05   Leangen Hockey Mamas   NTNU/SINTEF   1 - 7
23/10   T19   Candys   Sjetne Hot Shots   2 - 4
22/10   T42   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Bændygirls   1 - 7
22/10   T41   NTNU/SINTEF   Sothønan   2 - 4
22/10   T04   Innafor   Candys   1 - 3
19/10   T03   Sothønan   Leangen Hockey Mamas   1 - 4
1/10   T12   Innafor   NTNU/SINTEF   1 - 9