Til forsiden
MNBR Info Statistikk Sesongen søk! Adresser Kontakt oss
Resultater 2018-2019
 
[1.div Løkkebandy | 2.div Løkkebandy | 3.div Løkkebandy | 4.div Løkkebandy | Trønderserien]

1.divisjon Løkkebandy
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
12/11   Æ21   TBI Innebandy   NTNU IT E-hallers   10 - 3
12/11   Æ19   Fredagsklubben   Strindheim Rhinos   6 - 4
12/11   Æ12   Bambi Bandy   Trygg/Lade Vikings   3 - 3
8/11   Æ13   Fredagsklubben   Svare & Berg   6 - 5
5/11   Æ08   Strindheim Rhinos   NTNU IT E-hallers   3 - 7
5/11   Æ02   Trygg/Lade Vikings   TBI Innebandy   4 - 14
18/10   Æ04   Bambi Bandy   Fredagsklubben   6 - 10
15/10   Æ11   TBI Innebandy   Strindheim Rhinos   6 - 3
15/10   Æ03   Svare & Berg   NTNU IT E-hallers   4 - 7
4/10   Æ18   NTNU IT E-hallers   Bambi Bandy   10 - 8
1/10   Æ17   Svare & Berg   Strindheim Rhinos   7 - 6
1/10   Æ16   Trygg/Lade Vikings   Fredagsklubben   1 - 6

2.divisjon Løkkebandy
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
8/11   Ø15   Byåsen   St.Olavs Innebandy   4 - 4
6/11   Ø11   NTNU   Handelshøyskolen SK   4 - 2
6/11   Ø01   Sjetne Maddogs   Ranheim IBK   1 - 3
18/10   Ø04   Sjetne Maddogs   NTNU   6 - 10
16/10   Ø06   Ranheim IBK   Byåsen   5 - 6
16/10   Ø05   Handelshøyskolen SK   St.Olavs Innebandy   1 - 6
4/10   Ø08   Ranheim IBK   Handelshøyskolen SK   5 - 0
2/10   Ø10   Byåsen   Sjetne Maddogs   2 - 3
2/10   Ø03   NTNU   St.Olavs Innebandy   4 - 2

3.divisjon Løkkebandy
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
8/11   Z21   IBL   Smøreguttene   7 - 3
6/11   Z05   Smøreguttene   Klæbukameratene   1 - 12
6/11   Z04   Nidaros/Tiller   Børsa IL   4 - 7
1/11   Z10   Smøreguttene   Børsa IL   0 - 13
1/11   Z09   Jernbanen   Nidaros/Tiller   2 - 8
1/11   Z02   Klæbukameratene   IBL   2 - 2
18/10   Z17   Jernbanen   Avinor   3 - 8
16/10   Z12   Nidaros/Tiller   Klæbukameratene   10 - 2
16/10   Z07   Børsa IL   IBL   8 - 3
4/10   Z08   Avinor   Smøreguttene   12 - 0
2/10   Z15   Nidaros/Tiller   IBL   7 - 4
2/10   Z13   Børsa IL   Jernbanen   8 - 2

4.divisjon Løkkebandy
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
5/11   Å12   TSO   Lade/Heimdal BOA   7 - 8
5/11   Å09   Sport & Trim   Spanskrøret   2 - 4
18/10   Å03   Spanskrøret   TSO   9 - 2
15/10   Å11   Spanskrøret   DNB   2 - 1
15/10   Å06   Lade/Heimdal BOA   Sport & Trim   3 - 10
4/10   Å10   Sport & Trim   Binnebandy   5 - 5
1/10   Å14   Spanskrøret   Lade/Heimdal BOA   8 - 3
1/10   Å05   DNB   TSO   7 - 3

Trønderserien
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
12/11   T12   Candys   Bændygirls   0 - 0
4/11   T11   Sjetne Hot Shots   Innafor   10 - 2
4/11   T10   Leangen Hockey Mamas   NTNU/SINTEF   0 - 5
1/11   T29   Bændygirls   Sjetne Hot Shots   4 - 8
28/10   T43   NTNU/SINTEF   Innafor   10 - 0
21/10   T17   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Innafor   2 - 3