Til forsiden
MNBR Info Statistikk Sesongen søk! Adresser Kontakt oss
Resultater 2018-2019
 
[1.div Løkkebandy | 1.div Løkkebandy vårserie | 2.div Løkkebandy | 2.div Løkkebandy vårserie | 3.div Løkkebandy | 3.div Løkkebandy vårserie | 4.div Løkkebandy | 4.div Løkkebandy vårserie | Trønderserien]

1.divisjon Løkkebandy
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
13/12   Æ05   NTNU IT E-hallers   Trygg/Lade Vikings   10 - 3
10/12   Æ06   TBI Innebandy   Svare & Berg   10 - 4
10/12   Æ01   Strindheim Rhinos   Bambi Bandy   1 - 2
4/12   Æ20   Svare & Berg   Trygg/Lade Vikings   11 - 3
3/12   Æ14   Strindheim Rhinos   Trygg/Lade Vikings   1 - 2
3/12   Æ09   Svare & Berg   Bambi Bandy   7 - 3
3/12   Æ07   Fredagsklubben   TBI Innebandy   4 - 7
26/11   Æ15   Bambi Bandy   TBI Innebandy   3 - 3
26/11   Æ10   NTNU IT E-hallers   Fredagsklubben   5 - 16
12/11   Æ21   TBI Innebandy   NTNU IT E-hallers   10 - 3
12/11   Æ19   Fredagsklubben   Strindheim Rhinos   6 - 4
12/11   Æ12   Bambi Bandy   Trygg/Lade Vikings   3 - 3
8/11   Æ13   Fredagsklubben   Svare & Berg   6 - 5
5/11   Æ08   Strindheim Rhinos   NTNU IT E-hallers   3 - 7
5/11   Æ02   Trygg/Lade Vikings   TBI Innebandy   4 - 14
18/10   Æ04   Bambi Bandy   Fredagsklubben   6 - 10
15/10   Æ11   TBI Innebandy   Strindheim Rhinos   6 - 3
15/10   Æ03   Svare & Berg   NTNU IT E-hallers   4 - 7
4/10   Æ18   NTNU IT E-hallers   Bambi Bandy   10 - 8
1/10   Æ17   Svare & Berg   Strindheim Rhinos   7 - 6
1/10   Æ16   Trygg/Lade Vikings   Fredagsklubben   1 - 6

1.divisjon Løkkebandy vårserie
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
7/4   Æ17   Svare & Berg   TBI Innebandy   3 - 3
4/4   Æ07   NTNU   Trygg/Lade Vikings   8 - 6
2/4   Æ01   TBI Innebandy   Fredagsklubben   7 - 0
1/4   Æ42   Bambi Bandy   Trygg/Lade Vikings   6 - 6
1/4   Æ41   NTNU IT E-hallers   Svare & Berg   3 - 1
1/4   Æ04   Fredagsklubben   NTNU   9 - 4
28/3   Æ14   TBI Innebandy   NTNU IT E-hallers   16 - 1
25/3   Æ29   Bambi Bandy   TBI Innebandy   5 - 11
25/3   Æ09   Svare & Berg   Fredagsklubben   7 - 8
21/3   Æ11   Trygg/Lade Vikings   TBI Innebandy   3 - 24
18/3   Æ15   Fredagsklubben   Trygg/Lade Vikings   10 - 2
18/3   Æ05   Bambi Bandy   NTNU IT E-hallers   5 - 9
17/3   Æ13   NTNU   Svare & Berg   5 - 7
14/3   Æ06   Trygg/Lade Vikings   Svare & Berg   1 - 16
11/3   Æ39   Fredagsklubben   Bambi Bandy   6 - 5
11/3   Æ28   Trygg/Lade Vikings   NTNU   4 - 3
10/3   Æ33   NTNU IT E-hallers   Fredagsklubben   5 - 11
7/3   Æ38   TBI Innebandy   Svare & Berg   5 - 7
5/3   Æ31   NTNU   Bambi Bandy   2 - 5
4/3   Æ27   Svare & Berg   Trygg/Lade Vikings   9 - 0
3/3   Æ10   Bambi Bandy   NTNU   11 - 1
3/3   Æ02   NTNU IT E-hallers   Trygg/Lade Vikings   5 - 6
26/2   Æ40   TBI Innebandy   NTNU   9 - 3
25/2   Æ24   Bambi Bandy   Svare & Berg   2 - 3
17/2   Æ37   NTNU   NTNU IT E-hallers   4 - 6
14/2   Æ12   Fredagsklubben   NTNU IT E-hallers   5 - 1
11/2   Æ32   TBI Innebandy   Trygg/Lade Vikings   15 - 2
11/2   Æ16   NTNU IT E-hallers   NTNU   1 - 5
5/2   Æ22   Fredagsklubben   TBI Innebandy   1 - 13
4/2   Æ21   Trygg/Lade Vikings   Bambi Bandy   5 - 9
3/2   Æ35   NTNU IT E-hallers   TBI Innebandy   4 - 11
3/2   Æ18   Bambi Bandy   Fredagsklubben   5 - 8
31/1   Æ20   Svare & Berg   NTNU IT E-hallers   10 - 3
29/1   Æ08   TBI Innebandy   Bambi Bandy   8 - 6
28/1   Æ25   NTNU   Fredagsklubben   3 - 13
27/1   Æ03   Svare & Berg   Bambi Bandy   10 - 5
24/1   Æ23   Trygg/Lade Vikings   NTNU IT E-hallers   4 - 3
21/1   Æ30   Fredagsklubben   Svare & Berg   6 - 12
21/1   Æ19  NTNU   TBI Innebandy   5 - 0   W.O
10/1   Æ36   Trygg/Lade Vikings   Fredagsklubben   3 - 15
7/1   Æ34   Svare & Berg   NTNU   8 - 6
7/1   Æ26   NTNU IT E-hallers   Bambi Bandy   5 - 7

2.divisjon Løkkebandy
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
13/12   Ø09   Byåsen   NTNU   4 - 9
11/12   Ø12   St.Olavs Innebandy   Ranheim IBK   11 - 3
3/12   Ø13   Sjetne Maddogs   Handelshøyskolen SK   3 - 5
29/11   Ø14   NTNU   Ranheim IBK   7 - 0
27/11   Ø07   St.Olavs Innebandy   Sjetne Maddogs   2 - 2
27/11   Ø02   Handelshøyskolen SK   Byåsen   6 - 2
8/11   Ø15   Byåsen   St.Olavs Innebandy   4 - 4
6/11   Ø11   NTNU   Handelshøyskolen SK   4 - 2
6/11   Ø01   Sjetne Maddogs   Ranheim IBK   1 - 3
18/10   Ø04   Sjetne Maddogs   NTNU   6 - 10
16/10   Ø06   Ranheim IBK   Byåsen   5 - 6
16/10   Ø05   Handelshøyskolen SK   St.Olavs Innebandy   1 - 6
4/10   Ø08   Ranheim IBK   Handelshøyskolen SK   5 - 0
2/10   Ø10   Byåsen   Sjetne Maddogs   2 - 3
2/10   Ø03   NTNU   St.Olavs Innebandy   4 - 2

2.divisjon Løkkebandy vårserie
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
26/3   Ø26  Børsa IL   St.Olavs Innebandy   5 - 0   W.O
21/3   Ø12   Avinor   Handelshøyskolen SK   2 - 6
19/3   Ø10   Ranheim IBK   Strindheim Rhinos   2 - 6
19/3   Ø05   Børsa IL   Avinor   4 - 2
14/3   Ø24   St.Olavs Innebandy   Ranheim IBK   2 - 18
12/3   Ø15   Ranheim IBK   Avinor   9 - 3
12/3   Ø01   Strindheim Rhinos   Handelshøyskolen SK   5 - 3
7/3   Ø08   Handelshøyskolen SK   Børsa IL   3 - 3
5/3   Ø19   St.Olavs Innebandy   Strindheim Rhinos   2 - 9
4/3   Ø21   Ranheim IBK   Handelshøyskolen SK   3 - 3
28/2   Ø18   Avinor   St.Olavs Innebandy   17 - 1
26/2   Ø14   St.Olavs Innebandy   Handelshøyskolen SK   1 - 7
26/2   Ø13   Strindheim Rhinos   Børsa IL   3 - 2
14/2   Ø02   Børsa IL   Ranheim IBK   4 - 8
12/2   Ø11   St.Olavs Innebandy   Børsa IL   6 - 12
12/2   Ø07   Avinor   Strindheim Rhinos   6 - 3
5/2   Ø27   Handelshøyskolen SK   Avinor   12 - 2
4/2   Ø25   Strindheim Rhinos   Ranheim IBK   5 - 5
3/2   Ø20   Avinor   Børsa IL   5 - 4
31/1   Ø09   Ranheim IBK   St.Olavs Innebandy   13 - 4
29/1   Ø16   Handelshøyskolen SK   Strindheim Rhinos   1 - 3
28/1   Ø30   Avinor   Ranheim IBK   9 - 10
22/1   Ø23   Børsa IL   Handelshøyskolen SK   3 - 4
22/1   Ø04   Strindheim Rhinos   St.Olavs Innebandy   5 - 3
20/1   Ø06   Handelshøyskolen SK   Ranheim IBK   7 - 6
15/1   Ø28   Børsa IL   Strindheim Rhinos   4 - 5
15/1   Ø03   St.Olavs Innebandy   Avinor   2 - 9
10/1   Ø29   Handelshøyskolen SK   St.Olavs Innebandy   4 - 5
8/1   Ø22   Strindheim Rhinos   Avinor   5 - 8
8/1   Ø17   Ranheim IBK   Børsa IL   2 - 6

3.divisjon Løkkebandy
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
18/12   Z14   Avinor   Klæbukameratene   19 - 3
18/12   Z06   IBL   Jernbanen   6 - 8
13/12   Z19   Børsa IL   Avinor   2 - 4
11/12   Z20   Jernbanen   Klæbukameratene   5 - 0   W.O
10/12   Z11   IBL   Avinor   1 - 10
29/11   Z01  Avinor   Nidaros/Tiller   0 - 5   W.O
27/11   Z16   Klæbukameratene   Børsa IL   2 - 8
27/11   Z03   Jernbanen   Smøreguttene   3 - 7
22/11   Z18   Smøreguttene   Nidaros/Tiller   2 - 10
8/11   Z21   IBL   Smøreguttene   7 - 3
6/11   Z05   Smøreguttene   Klæbukameratene   1 - 12
6/11   Z04   Nidaros/Tiller   Børsa IL   4 - 7
1/11   Z10   Smøreguttene   Børsa IL   0 - 13
1/11   Z09   Jernbanen   Nidaros/Tiller   2 - 8
1/11   Z02   Klæbukameratene   IBL   2 - 2
18/10   Z17   Jernbanen   Avinor   3 - 8
16/10   Z12   Nidaros/Tiller   Klæbukameratene   10 - 2
16/10   Z07   Børsa IL   IBL   8 - 3
4/10   Z08   Avinor   Smøreguttene   12 - 0
2/10   Z15   Nidaros/Tiller   IBL   7 - 4
2/10   Z13   Børsa IL   Jernbanen   8 - 2

3.divisjon Løkkebandy vårserie
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
26/3   Z17   Spanskrøret   Nidaros/Tiller   4 - 5
26/3   Z01   IBL   Jernbanen   3 - 2
21/3   Z18   Sjetne Maddogs   Byåsen   6 - 2
19/3   Z27   Jernbanen   Sjetne Maddogs   1 - 7
19/3   Z25   IBL   Spanskrøret   2 - 0
14/3   Z11   Byåsen   Nidaros/Tiller   4 - 6
12/3   Z30   Sjetne Maddogs   Spanskrøret   2 - 4
10/3   Z28   Nidaros/Tiller   IBL   3 - 1
7/3   Z29  Jernbanen   Byåsen   5 - 0   W.O
5/3   Z21   Spanskrøret   Jernbanen   4 - 1
5/3   Z20   Sjetne Maddogs   Nidaros/Tiller   1 - 4
26/2   Z08   Jernbanen   Nidaros/Tiller   1 - 10
25/2   Z19   Byåsen   IBL   5 - 5
14/2   Z22   IBL   Sjetne Maddogs   3 - 3
12/2   Z16   Jernbanen   IBL   2 - 2
12/2   Z09  Spanskrøret   Byåsen   5 - 0   W.O
5/2   Z03   Byåsen   Sjetne Maddogs   2 - 3
5/2   Z02   Nidaros/Tiller   Spanskrøret   3 - 0
31/1   Z10   Spanskrøret   IBL   3 - 3
29/1   Z26   Nidaros/Tiller   Byåsen   2 - 2
29/1   Z12   Sjetne Maddogs   Jernbanen   4 - 2
24/1   Z15   Spanskrøret   Sjetne Maddogs   2 - 1
24/1   Z14   Byåsen   Jernbanen   12 - 5
22/1   Z13   IBL   Nidaros/Tiller   1 - 8
20/1   Z05   Nidaros/Tiller   Sjetne Maddogs   4 - 3
15/1   Z06   Jernbanen   Spanskrøret   2 - 4
15/1   Z04   IBL   Byåsen   6 - 5
10/1   Z23   Nidaros/Tiller   Jernbanen   5 - 5
8/1   Z24   Byåsen   Spanskrøret   4 - 2
8/1   Z07   Sjetne Maddogs   IBL   5 - 0

4.divisjon Løkkebandy
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
13/12   Å02   DNB   Sport & Trim   7 - 1
10/12   Å07   TSO   Binnebandy   1 - 6
6/12   Å01  Binnebandy   Lade/Heimdal BOA   5 - 0   W.O
26/11   Å15   Sport & Trim   TSO   16 - 2
26/11   Å08   Lade/Heimdal BOA   DNB   8 - 7
25/11   Å04   Binnebandy   Spanskrøret   1 - 4
22/11   Å13   Binnebandy   DNB   2 - 11
5/11   Å12   TSO   Lade/Heimdal BOA   7 - 8
5/11   Å09   Sport & Trim   Spanskrøret   2 - 4
18/10   Å03   Spanskrøret   TSO   9 - 2
15/10   Å11   Spanskrøret   DNB   2 - 1
15/10   Å06   Lade/Heimdal BOA   Sport & Trim   3 - 10
4/10   Å10   Sport & Trim   Binnebandy   5 - 5
1/10   Å14   Spanskrøret   Lade/Heimdal BOA   8 - 3
1/10   Å05   DNB   TSO   7 - 3

4.divisjon Løkkebandy vårserie
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
4/4   Å13   Smøreguttene   Sport & Trim   0 - 6
2/4   Å11   Binnebandy   Lade/Heimdal BOA   9 - 2
1/4   Å17   Sport & Trim   Lade/Heimdal BOA   6 - 10
28/3   Å21   Binnebandy   TSO   14 - 3
28/3   Å04   Klæbukameratene   Smøreguttene   3 - 1
26/3   Å24   TSO   Sport & Trim   4 - 4
25/3   Å16   DNB   Smøreguttene   10 - 0
25/3   Å15   Klæbukameratene   Binnebandy   4 - 10
24/3   Å33   DNB   Klæbukameratene   5 - 3
21/3   Å23   Binnebandy   DNB   4 - 4
18/3   Å19   Smøreguttene   Lade/Heimdal BOA   3 - 1
18/3   Å09   Sport & Trim   Klæbukameratene   6 - 4
12/3   Å28   Binnebandy   Smøreguttene   9 - 3
11/3   Å14   Lade/Heimdal BOA   DNB   4 - 8
11/3   Å06   Binnebandy   Sport & Trim   10 - 5
7/3   Å22   Klæbukameratene   Lade/Heimdal BOA   7 - 4
4/3   Å31  Smøreguttene   TSO   0 - 5   W.O
4/3   Å20   Sport & Trim   DNB   9 - 5
3/3   Å32   Lade/Heimdal BOA   Binnebandy   7 - 2
3/3   Å18   TSO   Klæbukameratene   2 - 15
25/2   Å26   DNB   TSO   13 - 3
25/2   Å25   Smøreguttene   Klæbukameratene   3 - 9
17/2   Å12   Klæbukameratene   DNB   3 - 6
17/2   Å08   Lade/Heimdal BOA   TSO   7 - 2
14/2   Å34   Sport & Trim   Smøreguttene   8 - 2
11/2   Å36   Binnebandy   Klæbukameratene   9 - 3
11/2   Å29   TSO   Lade/Heimdal BOA   3 - 4
4/2   Å38   Lade/Heimdal BOA   Sport & Trim   4 - 3
4/2   Å37   Smøreguttene   DNB   2 - 4
3/2   Å03   Sport & Trim   TSO   6 - 5
31/1   Å02   DNB   Binnebandy   5 - 8
28/1   Å40   Lade/Heimdal BOA   Smøreguttene   1 - 2
28/1   Å30   Klæbukameratene   Sport & Trim   4 - 10
27/1   Å05   TSO   DNB   1 - 19
24/1   Å07   Smøreguttene   Binnebandy   3 - 8
21/1   Å42   TSO   Binnebandy   3 - 13
21/1   Å41   DNB   Sport & Trim   5 - 6
20/1   Å01   Lade/Heimdal BOA   Klæbukameratene   1 - 4
14/1   Å10   TSO   Smøreguttene   5 - 1
10/1   Å35   DNB   Lade/Heimdal BOA   5 - 5
7/1   Å39   Klæbukameratene   TSO   17 - 2
7/1   Å27   Sport & Trim   Binnebandy   7 - 9

Trønderserien
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
7/4   T39   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Sjetne Hot Shots   2 - 7
7/4   T38  Bændygirls   Innafor   5 - 0   W.O
7/4   T37   Candys   NTNU/SINTEF   0 - 1
24/3   T36   Bændygirls   Leangen Hockey Mamas   10 - 4
24/3   T34   NTNU/SINTEF   Sjetne Hot Shots   2 - 3
24/3   T05   Innafor   Candys   2 - 8
17/3   T42   Candys   Bændygirls   6 - 3
17/3   T40   Leangen Hockey Mamas   NTNU/SINTEF   5 - 3
17/3   T26   Innafor   Sjetne Hot Shots   1 - 8
14/3   T14   Sjetne Hot Shots   Bændygirls   3 - 1
10/3   T45   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Candys   1 - 4
10/3   T13   NTNU/SINTEF   Innafor   16 - 1
28/2   T16   Bændygirls   NTNU/SINTEF   2 - 4
28/2   T03   Sjetne Hot Shots   Candys   9 - 9
28/2   T02   Innafor   Leangen Hockey Mamas   2 - 2
10/2   T21   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Bændygirls   3 - 16
10/2   T20   Candys   Innafor   6 - 1
10/2   T04   NTNU/SINTEF   Sjetne Hot Shots   3 - 3
22/1   T31   NTNU/SINTEF   Bændygirls   2 - 3
20/1   T30   Candys   Leangen Hockey Mamas   9 - 0
14/1   T24   Sjetne Hot Shots   Leangen Hockey Mamas   8 - 3
14/1   T23   Innafor   Bændygirls   1 - 7
14/1   T07   Candys   NTNU/SINTEF   0 - 2
6/1   T41   Sjetne Hot Shots   Innafor   7 - 2
6/1   T27   Bændygirls   Candys   3 - 2
6/1   T25   NTNU/SINTEF   Leangen Hockey Mamas   10 - 1
20/12   T44   Sjetne Hot Shots   Bændygirls   6 - 2
20/12   T28   Innafor   NTNU/SINTEF   1 - 7
20/12   T15   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Candys   1 - 5
18/12   T01   NTNU/SINTEF   Bændygirls   3 - 1
11/12   T33   Sjetne Hot Shots   Candys   1 - 2
9/12   T32   Innafor   Leangen Hockey Mamas   2 - 5
9/12   T18   Candys   Sjetne Hot Shots   3 - 3
4/12   T22   NTNU/SINTEF   Candys   6 - 3
4/12   T09   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Sjetne Hot Shots   3 - 7
4/12   T08   Bændygirls   Innafor   4 - 2
2/12   T06   Bændygirls   Leangen Hockey Mamas   2 - 2
25/11   T35   Innafor   Candys   1 - 4
25/11   T19   Sjetne Hot Shots   NTNU/SINTEF   4 - 6
12/11   T12   Candys   Bændygirls   0 - 0
4/11   T11   Sjetne Hot Shots   Innafor   10 - 2
4/11   T10   Leangen Hockey Mamas   NTNU/SINTEF   0 - 5
1/11   T29   Bændygirls   Sjetne Hot Shots   4 - 8
28/10   T43   NTNU/SINTEF   Innafor   10 - 0
21/10   T17   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Innafor   2 - 3