Til forsiden
MNBR Info Statistikk Sesongen søk! Adresser Kontakt oss
[Vis gjenstående kamper]
Kampoppsett 2021-2022
 
Dato   Dag   Start   Bane   K.nr   Hjemmelag   Bortelag   Divisjon   Dommer   Dommer
4/10   man   18:00   F2   Ø03   Salt Innebandy   Klæbukameratene   2.div Løkke   Are Hovdar   Espen Larsen Refsnes
4/10   man   19:10   F2   Æ16   Sjetne Underdogs   Trygg/Lade Vikings   1.div Løkke   Are Hovdar   Espen Larsen Refsnes
4/10   man   20:20   F2   Æ03   Børsa IL   Strindheim Rhinos   1.div Løkke   Jørund Bratheim   Are Hovdar
4/10   man   21:30   F2   T16   NTNU/SINTEF   Sjetne Hot Shots   Trønderserien   Jørund Bratheim   Torbjørn Alvestrand
7/10   tors   18:00   F2   Æ01   DNB   NTNU   1.div Løkke   Thomas Selven   Marius Malvik
7/10   tors   19:10   F2   Ø05   Sport & Trim   Bouvet Penguins   2.div Løkke   Thomas Selven   Marius Malvik
7/10   tors   20:20   F2   Ø19   BUnnies & Bandits   Smøreguttene   2.div Løkke   Thomas Selven   Lars Axel Larssen
7/10   tors   21:30   F2   T03   Bændygirls   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Trønderserien   Thomas Selven   Lars Axel Larssen
12/10   tirs   18:00   F2   Ø08   Klæbukameratene   IBL   2.div Løkke   Bjørn Ingvar Dragsnes   Daniel Johansen
12/10   tirs   19:10   F2   Æ17   Børsa IL   DNB   1.div Løkke   Bjørn Ingvar Dragsnes   Daniel Johansen
14/10   tors   18:00   F2   Ø07   Smøreguttene   Salt Innebandy   2.div Løkke   Jim Løvås   Åsmund Sjøberg
18/10   man   18:00   F2   Æ02   Sjetne Underdogs   Sjetne Maddogs   1.div Løkke   Are Hovdar   Espen Larsen Refsnes
18/10   man   19:10   F2   T02   Sjetne Hot Shots   Bændygirls   Trønderserien   Are Hovdar   Espen Larsen Refsnes
18/10   man   20:20   F2   Ø15   Sport & Trim   Salt Innebandy   2.div Løkke   Are Hovdar   Kristine Ræder
18/10   man   21:30   F2   Ø16   BUnnies & Bandits   IBL   2.div Løkke   Torbjørn Alvestrand   Kristine Ræder
25/10   man   18:00   F2   Æ11   Sjetne Maddogs   DNB   1.div Løkke   Are Hovdar   Espen Larsen Refsnes
25/10   man   19:10   F2   Æ12   NTNU   Sjetne Underdogs   1.div Løkke   Are Hovdar   Espen Larsen Refsnes
25/10   man   20:20   F2   Ø04   IBL   Smøreguttene   2.div Løkke   Jørund Bratheim  
25/10   man   21:30   F2   T05   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Sjetne Hot Shots   Trønderserien   Jørund Bratheim  
26/10   tirs   18:00   F2   Ø20   Sport & Trim   Klæbukameratene   2.div Løkke   Bjørn Ingvar Dragsnes   Jørund Bratheim
26/10   tirs   19:10   F2   Æ13   Trygg/Lade Vikings   Børsa IL   1.div Løkke   Bjørn Ingvar Dragsnes   Jørund Bratheim
28/10   tors   18:00   F2   Ø01   Bouvet Penguins   BUnnies & Bandits   2.div Løkke   Thomas Selven   Jim Løvås
28/10   tors   19:10   F2   Æ15   NTNU   Sjetne Maddogs   1.div Løkke   Daniel Johansen   Jim Løvås
28/10   tors   20:20   F2   Æ08   DNB   Strindheim Rhinos   1.div Løkke   Daniel Johansen   Thomas Selven
8/11   man   18:00   F2   Æ10   Strindheim Rhinos   Trygg/Lade Vikings   1.div Løkke   Are Hovdar   Espen Larsen Refsnes
8/11   man   19:10   F2   Æ20   Børsa IL   Sjetne Underdogs   1.div Løkke   Are Hovdar   Espen Larsen Refsnes
8/11   man   20:20   F2   Ø17   Bouvet Penguins   IBL   2.div Løkke   Thomas Selven   Jørund Bratheim
8/11   man   21:30   F2   Ø23   Smøreguttene   Sport & Trim   2.div Løkke   Thomas Selven   Jørund Bratheim
11/11   tors   18:00   F2   Ø13   Smøreguttene   Bouvet Penguins   2.div Løkke   Thomas Selven   Jim Løvås
11/11   tors   19:10   F2   Ø11   Salt Innebandy   BUnnies & Bandits   2.div Løkke   Thomas Selven   Jim Løvås
11/11   tors   20:20   F2   Æ19   Trygg/Lade Vikings   DNB   1.div Løkke   Jørund Bratheim   Daniel Johansen
11/11   tors   21:30   F2   Æ09   Børsa IL   NTNU   1.div Løkke   Jørund Bratheim   Daniel Johansen
15/11   man   18:00   F2   Æ05   Strindheim Rhinos   Sjetne Underdogs   1.div Løkke   Daniel Johansen   Jørund Bratheim
15/11   man   19:10   F2   Æ07   Trygg/Lade Vikings   Sjetne Maddogs   1.div Løkke   Daniel Johansen   Jørund Bratheim
15/11   man   20:20   F2   Ø09   Bouvet Penguins   Klæbukameratene   2.div Løkke   Thomas Selven  
15/11   man   21:30   F2   T01   Leangen Hockey Mamas   NTNU/SINTEF   Trønderserien   Thomas Selven  
18/11   tors   18:00   F2   Ø26   IBL   Salt Innebandy   2.div Løkke   Åsmund Sjøberg   Jim Løvås
18/11   tors   19:10   F2   Ø24   Klæbukameratene   BUnnies & Bandits   2.div Løkke   Åsmund Sjøberg   Jim Løvås
18/11   tors   20:20   F2   Æ21   Sjetne Maddogs   Strindheim Rhinos   1.div Løkke    
18/11   tors   21:30   F2   Æ04   NTNU   Trygg/Lade Vikings   1.div Løkke    
22/11   man   18:00   F2   Ø21   Salt Innebandy   Bouvet Penguins   2.div Løkke   Are Hovdar   Espen Larsen Refsnes
22/11   man   19:10   F2   Ø12   IBL   Sport & Trim   2.div Løkke   Are Hovdar   Espen Larsen Refsnes
22/11   man   20:20   F2   T12   NTNU/SINTEF   Bændygirls   Trønderserien   Are Hovdar   Espen Larsen Refsnes
23/11   tirs   18:00   F2   Ø27   Klæbukameratene   Smøreguttene   2.div Løkke   Bjørn Ingvar Dragsnes   Daniel Johansen
23/11   tirs   19:10   F2   Æ18   Strindheim Rhinos   NTNU   1.div Løkke   Bjørn Ingvar Dragsnes   Daniel Johansen
23/11   tirs   20:20   F2   Æ06   Sjetne Maddogs   Børsa IL   1.div Løkke   Bjørn Ingvar Dragsnes   Daniel Johansen
25/11   tors   18:00   F2   Æ14   DNB   Sjetne Underdogs   1.div Løkke   Kristine Ræder   Thomas Selven
25/11   tors   19:10   F2   Ø28   Sport & Trim   BUnnies & Bandits   2.div Løkke   Kristine Ræder   Thomas Selven
25/11   tors   20:20   F2   T10   Sjetne Hot Shots   NTNU/SINTEF   Trønderserien     Jim Løvås
25/11   tors   21:30   F2   T21   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Bændygirls   Trønderserien     Jim Løvås
3/1   man   20:20   F2   T23   Sjetne Hot Shots   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Trønderserien    
6/1   tors   20:20   F2   T06   Bændygirls   NTNU/SINTEF   Trønderserien    
10/1   man   20:20   F2   T04   NTNU/SINTEF   Sjetne Hot Shots   Trønderserien    
17/1   man   19:10   F2   T15   Bændygirls   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Trønderserien    
24/1   man   19:10   F2   T14   Sjetne Hot Shots   Bændygirls   Trønderserien    
27/1   tors   19:10   F2   T13   Leangen Hockey Mamas   NTNU/SINTEF   Trønderserien    
31/1   man   21:30   F2   T17   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Sjetne Hot Shots   Trønderserien    
3/2   tors   21:30   F2   T24   NTNU/SINTEF   Bændygirls   Trønderserien    
7/2   man   21:30   F2   T22   Sjetne Hot Shots   NTNU/SINTEF   Trønderserien    
10/2   tors   20:20   F2   T09   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Bændygirls   Trønderserien    
14/2   man   20:20   F2   T08   Bændygirls   Sjetne Hot Shots   Trønderserien    
17/2   tors   19:10   F2   T19   NTNU/SINTEF   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Trønderserien    
28/2   man   20:20   F2   T11   Sjetne Hot Shots   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Trønderserien    
3/3   tors   20:20   F2   T18   Bændygirls   NTNU/SINTEF   Trønderserien    
7/3   man   19:10   F2   T20   Bændygirls   Sjetne Hot Shots   Trønderserien    
10/3   tors   19:10   F2   T07   NTNU/SINTEF   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Trønderserien