Til forsiden
MNBR Info Statistikk Sesongen søk! Adresser Kontakt oss
[Vis alle kamper]
Kampoppsett 2018-2019
 
Dato   Dag   Start   Bane   K.nr   Hjemmelag   Bortelag   Divisjon   Dommer   Dommer
11/12   tirs   18:00   F2   Ø12   St.Olavs Innebandy   Ranheim IBK   2.div Løkke   Tom Bruvik   Jim Løvås
11/12   tirs   19:10   F2   T33   Sjetne Hot Shots   Candys   Trønderserien   Andreas Ekelund   Emil Seim Hagen
11/12   tirs   20:20   F2   Z20   Jernbanen   Klæbukameratene   3.div Løkke   Christoffer Klungervik   Christian Refsnes
13/12   tors   18:00   F2   Ø09   Byåsen   NTNU   2.div Løkke   Frank Fillingsnes   Are Hovdar
13/12   tors   19:10   F2   Z19   Børsa IL   Avinor   3.div Løkke   Frank Fillingsnes   Are Hovdar
13/12   tors   20:20   F2   Å02   DNB   Sport & Trim   4.div Løkke   Ole Jakob Bjerkan   Torbjørn Alvestrand
13/12   tors   21:30   F2   Æ05   NTNU IT E-hallers   Trygg/Lade Vikings   1.div Løkke   Ole Jakob Bjerkan   Torbjørn Alvestrand
18/12   tirs   18:00   F2   T01   NTNU/SINTEF   Bændygirls   Trønderserien   Sander Bredby   Kristine Ræder
18/12   tirs   19:10   F2   Z14   Avinor   Klæbukameratene   3.div Løkke   Ole Jakob Bjerkan   Marius Malvik
18/12   tirs   20:20   F2   Z06   IBL   Jernbanen   3.div Løkke   Ole Jakob Bjerkan   Marius Malvik
20/12   tors   18:00   F2   T15   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Candys   Trønderserien   Kamilla Blekkan   Lars Moen Storvik
20/12   tors   19:10   F2   T28   Innafor   NTNU/SINTEF   Trønderserien   Kamilla Blekkan   Lars Moen Storvik
20/12   tors   20:20   F2   T44   Sjetne Hot Shots   Bændygirls   Trønderserien   Kamilla Blekkan   Lars Moen Storvik
6/1   søn   16:00   F2   T25   NTNU/SINTEF   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Trønderserien    
6/1   søn   17:15   F2   T27   Bændygirls   Candys   Trønderserien    
6/1   søn   18:30   F2   T41   Sjetne Hot Shots   Innafor   Trønderserien    
14/1   man   18:00   F2   T24   Sjetne Hot Shots   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Trønderserien    
14/1   man   19:10   F2   T23   Innafor   Bændygirls   Trønderserien    
14/1   man   20:20   F2   T07   Candys   NTNU/SINTEF   Trønderserien    
20/1   søn   18:00   F2   T30   Candys   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Trønderserien    
27/1   søn   18:00   F2   T31   NTNU/SINTEF   Bændygirls   Trønderserien    
10/2   søn   18:00   F2   T21   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Bændygirls   Trønderserien    
10/2   søn   19:10   F2   T04   NTNU/SINTEF   Sjetne Hot Shots   Trønderserien    
10/2   søn   20:20   F2   T20   Candys   Innafor   Trønderserien    
28/2   tors   18:00   F2   T02   Innafor   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Trønderserien    
28/2   tors   19:10   F2   T03   Sjetne Hot Shots   Candys   Trønderserien    
28/2   tors   20:20   F2   T16   Bændygirls   NTNU/SINTEF   Trønderserien    
10/3   søn   19:10   F2   T45   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Candys   Trønderserien    
10/3   søn   20:20   F2   T13   NTNU/SINTEF   Innafor   Trønderserien    
14/3   tors   18:00   F2   T14   Sjetne Hot Shots   Bændygirls   Trønderserien    
17/3   søn   18:00   F2   T40   Leangen Hockey Mamas   NTNU/SINTEF   Trønderserien    
17/3   søn   19:10   F2   T42   Candys   Bændygirls   Trønderserien    
17/3   søn   20:20   F2   T26   Innafor   Sjetne Hot Shots   Trønderserien    
24/3   søn   18:00   F2   T36   Bændygirls   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Trønderserien    
24/3   søn   19:10   F2   T34   NTNU/SINTEF   Sjetne Hot Shots   Trønderserien    
24/3   søn   20:20   F2   T05   Innafor   Candys   Trønderserien    
7/4   søn   18:00   F2   T39   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Sjetne Hot Shots   Trønderserien    
7/4   søn   19:10   F2   T38   Bændygirls   Innafor   Trønderserien    
7/4   søn   20:20   F2   T37   Candys   NTNU/SINTEF   Trønderserien