Til forsiden
MNBR Info Statistikk Sesongen søk! Adresser Kontakt oss
[Vis alle kamper]
Kampoppsett 2017-2018
 
Dato   Dag   Start   Bane   K.nr   Hjemmelag   Bortelag   Divisjon  
16/9   lør   12:00   Rosenborg   D15   Freidig   Klæbu   1.div Damer  
16/9   lør   13:30   Rosenborg   B31   Freidig   Ntnui 2   2.div Herrer  
16/9   lør   15:00   Rosenborg   A13   Trygg/Lade   Ntnui   1.div Herrer  
16/9   lør   17:00   Rosenborg   A20   Nidaros   Nyborg   1.div Herrer  
17/9   søn   12:00   Byåsen   D23   Nyborg   Nidaros   1.div Damer  
17/9   søn   14:30   Klæbuhallen   D37   Klæbu   Sjetne   1.div Damer  
17/9   søn   18:00   Rostenhallen   B57   Sjetne   Trygg/Lade 2   2.div Herrer  
17/9   søn   19:45   Rostenhallen   C48   Sjetne 2   Klæbu 2   3.div Herrer  
19/9   tirs   21:00   F2   C49   Nidelv   Klæbu   3.div Herrer  
23/9   lør   10:30   Dragvoll B   D19   Ntnui   Sjetne   1.div Damer  
23/9   lør   12:15   Dragvoll B   A04   Ntnui   Nyborg   1.div Herrer  
23/9   lør   14:30   Dragvoll B   C53   Ntnui 3   Nidelv   3.div Herrer  
23/9   lør   16:00   Dragvoll B   B24   Ntnui 2   Nyborg 2   2.div Herrer  
23/9   lør   10:15   Åsveien   L19   Dønna   Trygg/Lade   2.div Damer  
23/9   lør   11:45   Åsveien   C04   Nyborg 3   Dønna   3.div Herrer  
23/9   lør   13:15   Åsveien   L11   Dønna   Ntnui 3   2.div Damer  
23/9   lør   15:00   Åsveien   A03   Nidaros   Trygg/Lade   1.div Herrer  
23/9   lør   17:00   Åsveien   C47   Dønna   Nidaros 2   3.div Herrer  
23/9   lør   18:30   Åsveien   B28   Trygg/Lade 2   Freidig   2.div Herrer  
24/9   søn   10:30   Byåsen   L09   Nyborg 2   Dønna   2.div Damer  
24/9   søn   12:00   Byåsen   B62   Nyborg 2   Tiller   2.div Herrer  
24/9   søn   20:00   F2   D27   Nidaros   Klæbu   1.div Damer  
24/9   søn   11:30   Klæbuhallen   C54   Klæbu   Nyborg 3   3.div Herrer  
24/9   søn   13:20   Klæbuhallen   C51   Klæbu 2   Dønna   3.div Herrer  
30/9   lør   12:15   Dragvoll A   L32   Ntnui 3   Nyborg 2   2.div Damer  
30/9   lør   14:00   Dragvoll A   D24   Ntnui   Freidig   1.div Damer  
30/9   lør   16:00   Dragvoll A   A24   Ntnui   Nidaros   1.div Herrer  
30/9   lør   10:30   Rosenborg   B48   Trygg/Lade 2   Nyborg 2   2.div Herrer  
30/9   lør   12:15   Rosenborg   C39   Nidaros 2   Klæbu   3.div Herrer  
30/9   lør   13:45   Rosenborg   B50   Brønnøy   Ntnui 2   2.div Herrer  
30/9   lør   15:30   Rosenborg   C17   Nidelv   Nyborg 3   3.div Herrer  
30/9   lør   17:15   Rosenborg   B61   Freidig   Brønnøy   2.div Herrer  
1/10   søn   10:30   Byåsen   B56   Brønnøy   Tiller   2.div Herrer  
1/10   søn   18:00   Byåsen   B51   Nyborg 2   Sjetne   2.div Herrer  
1/10   søn   20:00   Byåsen   A23   Nyborg   Trygg/Lade   1.div Herrer  
1/10   søn   20:15   F2   L01   Trygg/Lade   Nidelv   2.div Damer  
1/10   søn   15:45   Rostenhallen   D43   Sjetne   Nyborg   1.div Damer  
4/10   ons   19:00   Dragvoll B   D41   Ntnui   Nyborg   1.div Damer  
7/10   lør   16:00   Dragvoll A   B42   Ntnui 2   Trygg/Lade 2   2.div Herrer  
7/10   lør   17:45   Dragvoll A   A19   Ntnui   Trygg/Lade   1.div Herrer  
7/10   lør   18:30   Klæbuhallen   C03   Klæbu   Sjetne 2   3.div Herrer  
7/10   lør   20:15   Klæbuhallen   D20   Klæbu   Nyborg   1.div Damer  
7/10   lør   12:15   Åsveien   C12   Nyborg 3   Klæbu 2   3.div Herrer  
7/10   lør   14:00   Åsveien   A14   Nyborg   Nidaros   1.div Herrer  
7/10   lør   16:15   Åsveien   L15   Nyborg 2   Ntnui 2   2.div Damer  
8/10   søn   10:30   Dragvoll B   L12   Ntnui 2   Nidelv   2.div Damer  
8/10   søn   12:15   F2   C52   Nidaros 2   Sjetne 2   3.div Herrer  
8/10   søn   19:45   Rostenhallen   B54   Sjetne   Tiller   2.div Herrer  
14/10   lør   10:30   Dragvoll B   L07   Ntnui 2   Trygg/Lade   2.div Damer  
14/10   lør   12:15   Dragvoll B   C42   Ntnui 3   Sjetne 2   3.div Herrer  
15/10   søn   11:00   Dragvoll B   A16   Ntnui   Nyborg   1.div Herrer  
15/10   søn   11:30   F2   D40   Freidig   Sjetne   1.div Damer  
15/10   søn   13:00   F2   L08   Nidelv   Ntnui 3   2.div Damer  
15/10   søn   14:30   F2   C56   Nidaros 2   Klæbu 2   3.div Herrer  
18/10   ons   19:00   Dragvoll B   D44   Ntnui   Nidaros   1.div Damer  
21/10   lør   10:30   Dragvoll B   L28   Ntnui 3   Trygg/Lade   2.div Damer  
21/10   lør   12:15   Dragvoll B   C10   Ntnui 3   Dønna   3.div Herrer  
21/10   lør   14:00   Dragvoll B   D33   Ntnui   Klæbu   1.div Damer  
21/10   lør   15:45   Dragvoll B   B47   Ntnui 2   Tiller   2.div Herrer  
21/10   lør   10:30   Rosenborg   L14   Dønna   Nidelv   2.div Damer  
21/10   lør   12:00   Rosenborg   B25   Freidig   Sjetne   2.div Herrer  
21/10   lør   13:45   Rosenborg   A18   Nidaros   Ntnui   1.div Herrer  
21/10   lør   16:00   Rosenborg   L03   Dønna   Ntnui 2   2.div Damer  
21/10   lør   17:30   Rosenborg   C41   Nidelv   Dønna   3.div Herrer  
21/10   lør   17:45   Åsveien   A17   Trygg/Lade   Nyborg   1.div Herrer  
22/10   søn   11:00   F2   L04   Trygg/Lade   Dønna   2.div Damer  
22/10   søn   12:30   F2   C07   Dønna   Klæbu   3.div Herrer  
22/10   søn   14:00   F2   L06   Nidelv   Nyborg 2   2.div Damer  
28/10   lør   10:30   Dragvoll B   L20   Ntnui 2   Ntnui 3   2.div Damer  
28/10   lør   11:00   F2   D29   Nidaros   Ntnui   1.div Damer  
28/10   lør   12:30   F2   B38   Brønnøy   Nyborg 2   2.div Herrer  
28/10   lør   14:10   F2   L25   Trygg/Lade   Nyborg 2   2.div Damer  
28/10   lør   16:00   F2   B53   Trygg/Lade 2   Brønnøy   2.div Herrer  
28/10   lør   13:00   Tanemshallen   C30   Klæbu 2   Ntnui 3   3.div Herrer  
29/10   søn   16:00   Byåsen   L27   Nidelv   Ntnui 2   2.div Damer  
29/10   søn   18:00   Byåsen   C44   Nyborg 3   Nidaros 2   3.div Herrer  
29/10   søn   20:00   Byåsen   L17   Nyborg 2   Ntnui 3   2.div Damer  
29/10   søn   11:00   Dragvoll B   B29   Ntnui 2   Brønnøy   2.div Herrer  
29/10   søn   19:45   Rostenhallen   C37   Sjetne 2   Nidelv   3.div Herrer  
4/11   lør   16:15   Åsveien   D32   Nyborg   Freidig   1.div Damer  
4/11   lør   18:00   Åsveien   A21   Trygg/Lade   Nidaros   1.div Herrer  
5/11   søn   11:00   Dragvoll A   L30   Ntnui 2   Nyborg 2   2.div Damer  
5/11   søn   12:30   Dragvoll A   C34   Ntnui 3   Nidaros 2   3.div Herrer  
5/11   søn   14:00   Dragvoll A   B05   Ntnui 2   Tiller   2.div Herrer  
5/11   søn   14:00   F2   L16   Nidelv   Trygg/Lade   2.div Damer  
5/11   søn   15:30   F2   C33   Nidelv   Klæbu 2   3.div Herrer  
5/11   søn   18:30   Rostenhallen   D31   Sjetne   Nidaros   1.div Damer  
5/11   søn   20:00   Rostenhallen   C08   Sjetne 2   Nyborg 3   3.div Herrer  
11/11   lør   10:30   Rosenborg   D38   Nidaros   Nyborg   1.div Damer  
11/11   lør   17:30   Rosenborg   D45   Freidig   Klæbu   1.div Damer  
11/11   lør   16:00   Åsveien   L22   Trygg/Lade   Ntnui 2   2.div Damer  
11/11   lør   18:00   Åsveien   A09   Trygg/Lade   Nidaros   1.div Herrer  
12/11   søn   16:00   Byåsen   B34   Nyborg 2   Freidig   2.div Herrer  
12/11   søn   17:45   Byåsen   L21   Nyborg 2   Nidelv   2.div Damer  
12/11   søn   19:30   Byåsen   A22   Nyborg   Ntnui   1.div Herrer  
12/11   søn   20:00   Rostenhallen   B39   Sjetne   Ntnui 2   2.div Herrer  
18/11   lør   16:00   Dragvoll B   B52   Ntnui 2   Freidig   2.div Herrer  
18/11   lør   17:30   Rosenborg   D21   Freidig   Nidaros   1.div Damer  
19/11   søn   18:00   Byåsen   C22   Nyborg 3   Ntnui 3   3.div Herrer  
19/11   søn   19:30   Byåsen   B36   Trygg/Lade 2   Sjetne   2.div Herrer  
19/11   søn   11:00   Dragvoll B   L23   Ntnui 3   Nidelv   2.div Damer  
19/11   søn   18:30   Klæbuhallen   C43   Klæbu   Klæbu 2   3.div Herrer  
19/11   søn   20:15   Klæbuhallen   D18   Klæbu   Ntnui   1.div Damer  
25/11   lør   17:00   Rosenborg   A01   Trygg/Lade   Ntnui   1.div Herrer  
25/11   lør   12:00   Åsveien   C32   Dønna   Nyborg 3   3.div Herrer  
25/11   lør   13:30   Åsveien   L29   Nidelv   Dønna   2.div Damer  
25/11   lør   15:00   Åsveien   B23   Trygg/Lade 2   Tiller   2.div Herrer  
25/11   lør   16:30   Åsveien   L34   Trygg/Lade   Dønna   2.div Damer  
25/11   lør   18:00   Åsveien   C23   Dønna   Klæbu 2   3.div Herrer  
26/11   søn   10:30   F2   L41   Dønna   Ntnui 3   2.div Damer  
26/11   søn   12:15   F2   A08   Nidaros   Nyborg   1.div Herrer  
26/11   søn   14:15   F2   C19   Nidaros 2   Dønna   3.div Herrer  
26/11   søn   15:00   Klæbuhallen   C20   Klæbu 2   Sjetne 2   3.div Herrer  
26/11   søn   17:00   Klæbuhallen   D42   Klæbu   Nidaros   1.div Damer  
26/11   søn   19:00   Klæbuhallen   C46   Klæbu   Ntnui 3   3.div Herrer  
26/11   søn   18:30   Rostenhallen   B18   Sjetne   Ntnui 2   2.div Herrer  
26/11   søn   20:00   Rostenhallen   D34   Sjetne   Ntnui   1.div Damer  
2/12   lør   14:30   Rosenborg   B32   Brønnøy   Trygg/Lade 2   2.div Herrer  
2/12   lør   16:00   Rosenborg   C25   Nidelv   Ntnui 3   3.div Herrer  
2/12   lør   17:30   Rosenborg   B40   Brønnøy   Freidig   2.div Herrer  
2/12   lør   18:15   Åsveien   L13   Trygg/Lade   Ntnui 3   2.div Damer  
3/12   søn   20:00   Byåsen   D35   Nyborg   Klæbu   1.div Damer  
3/12   søn   14:20   Rostenhallen   B22   Sjetne   Brønnøy   2.div Herrer  
3/12   søn   18:30   Rostenhallen   B58   Tiller   Freidig   2.div Herrer  
3/12   søn   20:00   Rostenhallen   D25   Sjetne   Freidig   1.div Damer  
9/12   lør   14:30   Rosenborg   D39   Freidig   Ntnui   1.div Damer  
9/12   lør   16:00   Rosenborg   B49   Freidig   Trygg/Lade 2   2.div Herrer  
9/12   lør   17:30   Rosenborg   C29   Nidaros 2   Nidelv   3.div Herrer  
10/12   søn   16:15   Byåsen   B41   Tiller   Nyborg 2   2.div Herrer  
10/12   søn   18:00   Byåsen   D28   Nyborg   Sjetne   1.div Damer  
10/12   søn   20:00   Byåsen   A11   Nyborg   Trygg/Lade   1.div Herrer  
10/12   søn   17:00   Rosenborg   A06   Nidaros   Ntnui   1.div Herrer  
16/12   lør   15:30   Rosenborg   B04   Sjetne   Freidig   2.div Herrer  
16/12   lør   17:15   Rosenborg   D17   Freidig   Nyborg   1.div Damer  
6/1   lør   16:00   Rosenborg   B16   Tiller   Freidig   2.div Herrer  
6/1   lør   17:30   Rosenborg   D06   Nidaros   Freidig   1.div Damer  
7/1   søn   19:00   Byåsen   C45   Nyborg 3   Nidelv   3.div Herrer  
7/1   søn   20:15   Klæbuhallen   C11   Klæbu   Nidaros 2   3.div Herrer  
7/1   søn   20:00   Rostenhallen   D13   Sjetne   Nyborg   1.div Damer  
13/1   lør   12:30   Åsveien   D02   Nyborg   Freidig   1.div Damer  
13/1   lør   14:15   Åsveien   B17   Nyborg 2   Brønnøy   2.div Herrer  
13/1   lør   16:00   Åsveien   A07   Trygg/Lade   Ntnui   1.div Herrer  
13/1   lør   18:15   Åsveien   B43   Brønnøy   Sjetne   2.div Herrer  
14/1   søn   12:00   Byåsen   B14   Brønnøy   Tiller   2.div Herrer  
14/1   søn   20:00   Byåsen   L10   Nyborg 2   Trygg/Lade   2.div Damer  
14/1   søn   15:00   F2   D16   Nidaros   Sjetne   1.div Damer  
20/1   lør   10:30   Dragvoll B   L05   Ntnui 3   Ntnui 2   2.div Damer  
20/1   lør   12:15   Dragvoll B   C18   Ntnui 3   Klæbu   3.div Herrer  
20/1   lør   14:00   Dragvoll B   A12   Ntnui   Nidaros   1.div Herrer  
20/1   lør   16:00   Dragvoll B   D04   Ntnui   Sjetne   1.div Damer  
20/1   lør   17:30   Rosenborg   D12   Nidaros   Klæbu   1.div Damer  
21/1   søn   19:45   Byåsen   B45   Nyborg 2   Ntnui 2   2.div Herrer  
21/1   søn   18:30   Rostenhallen   B46   Sjetne   Freidig   2.div Herrer  
21/1   søn   20:00   Rostenhallen   C24   Sjetne 2   Nidaros 2   3.div Herrer  
27/1   lør   11:00   Dragvoll A   A10   Ntnui   Nyborg   1.div Herrer  
27/1   lør   13:00   Dragvoll A   L26   Ntnui 3   Dønna   2.div Damer  
27/1   lør   15:00   Dragvoll A   C38   Dønna   Ntnui 3   3.div Herrer  
27/1   lør   17:00   Dragvoll A   L18   Ntnui 2   Dønna   2.div Damer  
27/1   lør   15:20   Rosenborg   B21   Trygg/Lade 2   Ntnui 2   2.div Herrer  
27/1   lør   17:00   Rosenborg   A15   Nidaros   Trygg/Lade   1.div Herrer  
27/1   lør   10:30   Åsveien   C27   Sjetne 2   Dønna   3.div Herrer  
28/1   søn   20:15   Byåsen   D26   Nyborg   Ntnui   1.div Damer  
28/1   søn   13:00   F2   L24   Dønna   Nyborg 2   2.div Damer  
28/1   søn   10:00   Klæbuhallen   C35   Klæbu   Dønna   3.div Herrer  
28/1   søn   18:30   Klæbuhallen   C40   Klæbu 2   Nyborg 3   3.div Herrer  
28/1   søn   20:15   Klæbuhallen   D30   Klæbu   Freidig   1.div Damer  
28/1   søn   19:45   Rostenhallen   B33   Tiller   Sjetne   2.div Herrer  
3/2   lør   12:15   Dragvoll B   L02   Ntnui 3   Nyborg 2   2.div Damer  
3/2   lør   14:00   Dragvoll B   C50   Ntnui 3   Nyborg 3   3.div Herrer  
3/2   lør   16:00   Rosenborg   D14   Ntnui   Nidaros   1.div Damer  
3/2   lør   17:30   Rosenborg   B37   Freidig   Tiller   2.div Herrer  
3/2   lør   18:30   Åsveien   B09   Nyborg 2   Sjetne   2.div Herrer  
4/2   søn   16:30   Byåsen   A02   Nyborg   Nidaros   1.div Herrer  
4/2   søn   18:30   Byåsen   B27   Nyborg 2   Trygg/Lade 2   2.div Herrer  
4/2   søn   20:15   Byåsen   C26   Nyborg 3   Klæbu   3.div Herrer  
4/2   søn   11:00   Dragvoll B   A99   Ntnui   Trygg/Lade   1.div Herrer  
4/2   søn   13:00   Dragvoll B   D09   Ntnui   Freidig   1.div Damer  
4/2   søn   14:30   Dragvoll B   L42   Ntnui 2   Nidelv   2.div Damer  
4/2   søn   20:00   Rostenhallen   D22   Sjetne   Klæbu   1.div Damer  
10/2   lør   14:30   Rosenborg   D36   Nidaros   Freidig   1.div Damer  
10/2   lør   16:00   Rosenborg   B55   Freidig   Nyborg 2   2.div Herrer  
10/2   lør   17:30   Rosenborg   B26   Tiller   Ntnui 2   2.div Herrer  
10/2   lør   18:00   Åsveien   A94   Nidaros   Trygg/Lade   1.div Herrer  
11/2   søn   18:00   Byåsen   L45   Nyborg 2   Ntnui 2   2.div Damer  
11/2   søn   20:00   Byåsen   A95   Nyborg   Ntnui   1.div Herrer  
11/2   søn   20:00   Klæbuhallen   C21   Klæbu   Nidelv   3.div Herrer  
11/2   søn   18:30   Rostenhallen   B30   Sjetne   Nyborg 2   2.div Herrer  
11/2   søn   20:00   Rostenhallen   C14   Sjetne 2   Ntnui 3   3.div Herrer  
17/2   lør   12:00   Rosenborg   B19   Freidig   Brønnøy   2.div Herrer  
17/2   lør   13:30   Rosenborg   L31   Trygg/Lade   Nidelv   2.div Damer  
17/2   lør   15:30   Rosenborg   A05   Trygg/Lade   Nyborg   1.div Herrer  
17/2   lør   17:30   Rosenborg   B35   Tiller   Brønnøy   2.div Herrer  
18/2   søn   20:00   Byåsen   D08   Nidaros   Nyborg   1.div Damer  
18/2   søn   14:30   Rostenhallen   B01   Brønnøy   Sjetne   2.div Herrer  
24/2   lør   10:30   Dragvoll A   L37   Ntnui 2   Trygg/Lade   2.div Damer  
24/2   lør   12:30   Dragvoll A   C02   Ntnui 3   Klæbu 2   3.div Herrer  
24/2   lør   14:30   Dragvoll A   B60   Ntnui 2   Sjetne   2.div Herrer  
25/2   søn   18:15   Klæbuhallen   D05   Klæbu   Nyborg   1.div Damer  
25/2   søn   20:00   Klæbuhallen   C28   Klæbu 2   Nidaros 2   3.div Herrer  
3/3   lør   13:00   F2   A98   Nyborg   Nidaros   1.div Herrer  
3/3   lør   15:00   F2   C16   Nidaros 2   Nyborg 3   3.div Herrer  
3/3   lør   15:30   Åsveien   B12   Sjetne   Tiller   2.div Herrer  
3/3   lør   17:00   Åsveien   L43   Trygg/Lade   Ntnui 3   2.div Damer  
3/3   lør   18:30   Åsveien   B07   Freidig   Trygg/Lade 2   2.div Herrer  
4/3   søn   15:30   Byåsen   B13   Freidig   Nyborg 2   2.div Herrer  
4/3   søn   18:30   Rostenhallen   C31   Sjetne 2   Klæbu   3.div Herrer  
4/3   søn   20:00   Rostenhallen   B44   Tiller   Trygg/Lade 2   2.div Herrer  
6/3   tirs   21:30   Rostenhallen   D01   Sjetne   Nidaros   1.div Damer  
10/3   lør   13:00   F2   L33   Dønna   Ntnui 2   2.div Damer  
10/3   lør   14:30   F2   C13   Dønna   Nidelv   3.div Herrer  
10/3   lør   16:00   F2   C06   Nidaros 2   Ntnui 3   3.div Herrer  
10/3   lør   17:30   F2   L44   Dønna   Nidelv   2.div Damer  
10/3   lør   16:00   Rosenborg   D10   Freidig   Sjetne   1.div Damer  
10/3   lør   17:30   Rosenborg   B10   Freidig   Ntnui 2   2.div Herrer  
10/3   lør   19:00   Rosenborg   B06   Trygg/Lade 2   Nyborg 2   2.div Herrer  
11/3   søn   09:30   Byåsen   L39   Nyborg 2   Dønna   2.div Damer  
11/3   søn   11:00   Byåsen   C55   Dønna   Sjetne 2   3.div Herrer  
11/3   søn   19:30   Byåsen   A96   Trygg/Lade   Nyborg   1.div Herrer  
11/3   søn   11:00   Dragvoll A   B03   Ntnui 2   Nyborg 2   2.div Herrer  
11/3   søn   18:30   Klæbuhallen   D03   Klæbu   Ntnui   1.div Damer  
11/3   søn   20:15   Klæbuhallen   C05   Klæbu 2   Nidelv   3.div Herrer  
11/3   søn   16:30   Rostenhallen   B15   Sjetne   Trygg/Lade 2   2.div Herrer  
12/3   man   18:30   Dragvoll B   A97   Ntnui   Nidaros   1.div Herrer  
17/3   lør   10:30   Dragvoll B   D11   Ntnui   Nyborg   1.div Damer  
17/3   lør   18:30   Klæbuhallen   D07   Klæbu   Sjetne   1.div Damer  
17/3   lør   20:15   Klæbuhallen   C15   Klæbu 2   Klæbu   3.div Herrer  
17/3   lør   14:30   Rosenborg   L36   Nidelv   Nyborg 2   2.div Damer  
17/3   lør   16:00   Rosenborg   C01   Nidelv   Nidaros 2   3.div Herrer  
17/3   lør   17:30   Rosenborg   B08   Brønnøy   Ntnui 2   2.div Herrer  
17/3   lør   12:00   Åsveien   B11   Trygg/Lade 2   Brønnøy   2.div Herrer  
17/3   lør   18:15   Åsveien   B20   Nyborg 2   Tiller   2.div Herrer  
18/3   søn   20:00   Byåsen   C36   Nyborg 3   Sjetne 2   3.div Herrer  
18/3   søn   10:30   Dragvoll B   L35   Ntnui 3   Ntnui 2   2.div Damer  
18/3   søn   12:15   Dragvoll B   B63   Ntnui 2   Trygg/Lade 2   2.div Herrer  
18/3   søn   10:30   Åsveien   B59   Nyborg 2   Brønnøy   2.div Herrer  
18/3   søn   20:00   Åsveien   L40   Nyborg 2   Trygg/Lade   2.div Damer  
8/4   søn   17:00   Byåsen   L38   Nidelv   Ntnui 3   2.div Damer  
8/4   søn   18:30   Byåsen   C09   Nidelv   Sjetne 2   3.div Herrer  
8/4   søn   20:00   Byåsen   B02   Tiller   Trygg/Lade 2   2.div Herrer